Pôles

Long multicoloured cashmere cardigan - Saison

$610.00 $305.00

Or 4 installements of 76.25$ without fees.

  • -50%

    • 86-Multicolor
  • S
  • M
  • L
Delivery scheduled between the 02/29/2024 and 03/1/2024
Description
Women's long cashmere cardigan. With its shawl collar and thick cashmere, you can wear this as a coat in autumn. The multicoloured design represents the autumn colours of the harvest fields in the French countryside. A countryside cashmere to take you gently into winter. Available as a jumper (see Saturne design).

Reference:

Size guide

Composition:  100% Cashmere


Care instructions: wash inside out with wool cycle (30°max) max spin speed 300 rpm. Do not tumble dry, lay flat to dry.

635314Shoulder width - AChest measurement - CSleeve length - EGarment length - OBottom width - T
T.XS-T.343994-985310143
T.S-T.364198-10253,510245
T.M-T.3843102-1065410347
T.L-T.4045106-11054,510449
T.XL-T.4247110-1145510551
T.XXL-T.4449114-11855,510653
Measures in centimeter
Commitments

The means of payment available to you on the Maison Montagut website are : CB, Visa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal.
payment logos



Shipments take place the same day for any order placed after 3 p.m., during working days. After 3 p.m., shipments take place the next working day.
Delivery time worldwide: 48-72h depending on the delivery method selected (home, post office, relay point)
Our partner carriers : Colissimo, Chronopost, DHL Express.
delivery logos



You have 14 days from receipt of your order to request an exchange, a voucher or a refund. Upon receipt of your return, we will exchange, create a voucher or refund as soon as possible.



In order to limit the impact of online purchases, we act on the packaging and transport of your orders. Our boxes for e-commerce are FSC certified and 100% recyclable. They are designed to be easily resealed and reused in the event of a return.

Online exclusivity : a large cotton totebag is offered to you for most of your orders (while stocks last).



Need personalized advice or place an order over the phone ? Contact us on +334 75 41 79 50. Our team answers all your questions.



Fast delivery worldwide
14 days to change your mind, exchange or refund
Loyalty rewarded
3D-Secure payment, Pay in 4 with PayPal
Quality knitwear
0