V-neck jumper in merino wool - Elmo

$137.50
+13*

Or 4 installements of 34.375$ without fees.

  • 01-Black
  • 05- Navy blue
  • 06- Medium blue
  • 10-Dark grey
  • 11-Light grey
  • Camel
  • 83-Kaki
  • 51-Bordeaux
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL
  • 3XL
Delivery scheduled between the 07/27/2024 and 07/29/2024
Description

Men's V-neck jumper in 100% merino wool. A timeless classic which lends itself to any outfit. The wool is soft and fine so you can wear it next to the skin. The V-neck collar is not very wide, and not necessarily designed for wearing a shirt underneath. If you want to wear a shirt under your jumper, we advise you to go for the Juliano jumper which has a larger V neck.

Reference:

Size guide

Composition: 100% Merino wool.
Care instructions : wash inside out with wool cycle (30°max) max spin speed 300 rpm. Do not tumble dry. Lay flat to dry.

621403Shoulder width - AChest measurement - CSleeve length - EFront neck depth - GGarment length - OBottom width - T
T.S - T.3837,590-946216,564,541
T.M - T.4039,596-10062,5176644
T.L - T.4241,5102-1066317,567,547
T.XL - T.4443,5108-11263,5186950
T.XXL - T.4645,5114-1186418,570,553
T.XXXL - T.4847,5120-12464,5197256
Measures in centimeter
Commitments

The means of payment available to you on the Maison Montagut website are : CB, Visa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal.
payment logos



Shipments take place the same day for any order placed after 3 p.m., during working days. After 3 p.m., shipments take place the next working day.
Delivery time worldwide: 48-72h depending on the delivery method selected (home, post office, relay point)
Our partner carriers : Colissimo, Chronopost, DHL Express.
delivery logos



You have 14 days from receipt of your order to request an exchange, a voucher or a refund. Upon receipt of your return, we will exchange, create a voucher or refund as soon as possible.



In order to limit the impact of online purchases, we act on the packaging and transport of your orders. Our boxes for e-commerce are FSC certified and 100% recyclable. They are designed to be easily resealed and reused in the event of a return.

Online exclusivity : a large cotton totebag is offered to you for most of your orders (while stocks last).



Need personalized advice or place an order over the phone ? Contact us on +334 75 41 79 50. Our team answers all your questions.



Buying this product you will collect 13 (13 $) with our loyalty program. Your cart will total 13 that can be converted into a voucher for a future purchase.


In the same category
  • Turtleneck sweater with logo in merino wool - Enzo
  • Cashmere round neck buttoned cardigan - Ari
  • Cashmere V-neck sweater - Abel
  • Merino wool pocket jacket - Archibald
  • Cashmere polo neck sweater - Emerson
  • Loose sweater with V-neck slits in cashmere - Alienor
  • Merino wool V-neck sweater - Arya
  • Cashmere Zip Hoodie - Emilien
  • Loose V-neck sweater with pockets in merino wool - Albertine
  • Zipped jacket in 4-ply cashmere - Balthazar
  • Joggers with pockets in recycled cashmere and wool - Anka
  • Merino wool bat sleeves sweater - Boxe
  • Cashmere blend sleeveless high-neck sweater - Dalya
  • Cashmere round neck buttoned cardigan - Ari
  • Buttoned cashmere cardigan with pockets - Erwan
  • Turtleneck sweater with cashmere slits - Adena
  • Cashmere polo neck sweater - Emerson
  • Buttoned round neck cardigan with pockets in merino wool - Amalia
  • Merino wool turtleneck sweater with slits - Amy
  • Round neck sweater with logo in merino wool - Eddie
  • Loose sweater with slits in a cashmere blend - Darius
  • Loose-fit buttoned cashmere round-neck sweater - Acene
  • Cashmere V-neck sweater - Evann
  • Loose cashmere blend sweater with pockets - Davina
  • Buttoned cardigan with logo in merino wool - Etienne
  • Merino wool round neck sweater - Asena
  • Cashmere round neck sweater - Abeline
  • Zipped cardigan with logo in merino wool - Estian
  • Short cashmere sweater with pocket - Balba
  • Cashmere round neck sweater - Evain
  • Fast delivery worldwide
    14 days to change your mind, exchange or refund
    Loyalty rewarded
    3D-Secure payment, Pay in 4 with PayPal
    Quality knitwear
    0