Pôles

Loose-fit cashmere roll-neck jumper - Bouda

$405.00
+40*

Or 4 installements of 101.25$ without fees.

  • 01-Black
  • 11-Light grey
  • 48- Royal Blue
  • S
  • M
Delivery scheduled between the 07/29/2024 and 07/30/2024
Description
Very baggy roll-neck cashmere jumper. A stylish jumper for feeling comfortable with the right look. Loose-fitting, fairly square cut jumper. Wide ribbing on the cuffs. Long, grade A fibre cashmere which is durable and doesn't bobble. All our washing instructions are on our blog.

Reference:

Size guide

Composition:  100% Cashmere.
Care instructions: wash inside out with wool cycle (30°max) max spin speed 300 rpm. Do not tumble dry, lay flat to dry.

635302Shoulder width - AChest measurement - CSleeve length - EGarment length - OBottom width - T
T.XS-T.3466136-1403870-7558
T.S-T.3668140-14438,571-7660
T.M-T.3870144-1483972-7762
T.L-T.4072148-15239,573-7864
T.XL-T.4274152-1564074-7966
T.XXL-T.4476156-16040,575-8068
Measures in centimeter
Commitments

The means of payment available to you on the Maison Montagut website are : CB, Visa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal.
payment logos



Shipments take place the same day for any order placed after 3 p.m., during working days. After 3 p.m., shipments take place the next working day.
Delivery time worldwide: 48-72h depending on the delivery method selected (home, post office, relay point)
Our partner carriers : Colissimo, Chronopost, DHL Express.
delivery logos



You have 14 days from receipt of your order to request an exchange, a voucher or a refund. Upon receipt of your return, we will exchange, create a voucher or refund as soon as possible.



In order to limit the impact of online purchases, we act on the packaging and transport of your orders. Our boxes for e-commerce are FSC certified and 100% recyclable. They are designed to be easily resealed and reused in the event of a return.

Online exclusivity : a large cotton totebag is offered to you for most of your orders (while stocks last).



Need personalized advice or place an order over the phone ? Contact us on +334 75 41 79 50. Our team answers all your questions.



Buying this product you will collect 40 (40 $) with our loyalty program. Your cart will total 40 that can be converted into a voucher for a future purchase.


In the same category
  • Turtleneck sweater with logo in merino wool - Enzo
  • Cashmere round neck buttoned cardigan - Ari
  • Cashmere V-neck sweater - Abel
  • Merino wool pocket jacket - Archibald
  • Cashmere polo neck sweater - Emerson
  • Loose sweater with V-neck slits in cashmere - Alienor
  • Merino wool V-neck sweater - Arya
  • Cashmere Zip Hoodie - Emilien
  • Loose V-neck sweater with pockets in merino wool - Albertine
  • Zipped jacket in 4-ply cashmere - Balthazar
  • Joggers with pockets in recycled cashmere and wool - Anka
  • Merino wool bat sleeves sweater - Boxe
  • Cashmere blend sleeveless high-neck sweater - Dalya
  • Cashmere round neck buttoned cardigan - Ari
  • Buttoned cashmere cardigan with pockets - Erwan
  • Turtleneck sweater with cashmere slits - Adena
  • Cashmere polo neck sweater - Emerson
  • Buttoned round neck cardigan with pockets in merino wool - Amalia
  • Merino wool turtleneck sweater with slits - Amy
  • Round neck sweater with logo in merino wool - Eddie
  • Loose sweater with slits in a cashmere blend - Darius
  • Loose-fit buttoned cashmere round-neck sweater - Acene
  • Cashmere V-neck sweater - Evann
  • Loose cashmere blend sweater with pockets - Davina
  • Buttoned cardigan with logo in merino wool - Etienne
  • Merino wool round neck sweater - Asena
  • Cashmere round neck sweater - Abeline
  • Zipped cardigan with logo in merino wool - Estian
  • Short cashmere sweater with pocket - Balba
  • Cashmere round neck sweater - Evain
  • Fast delivery worldwide
    14 days to change your mind, exchange or refund
    Loyalty rewarded
    3D-Secure payment, Pay in 4 with PayPal
    Quality knitwear
    0