Cotton round neck sweater - Balboa

$225.00 $112.50
+0*

Or 4 installements of 28.125$ without fees.

  • -50%

    • 05- Navy blue
    • 12-Light beige
    • 83-Kaki
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL
  • 3XL
Delivery scheduled between the 07/24/2024 and 07/25/2024
Description

Men's round-neck pullover in 100% cotton. A timeless classic available in various colourways to change up your looks however you like. It has a simple, fitted cut for a modern style. This garment will become a staple of your wardrobe with its soft, high-quality cotton.

Our model is 6'1 and wearing a size M.

Reference:

Size guide

Composition: 100% Cotton
Care instructions : Washing machine 30° max spin speed 400 rpm. Do not tumble dry, lay flat to dry.

621513Shoulder width - AChest measurement - CSleeve length - EGarment length - OBottom width - T
T.S-T.384090-9463,56536
T.M-T.404296-1006466,539
T.L-T.4044102-10664,56842
T.XL-T.4446108-1126569,545
T.XXL- T.4648114-11865,57148
T.XXXL-T.4850120-1246672,551
Measures in centimeter
Commitments

The means of payment available to you on the Maison Montagut website are : CB, Visa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal.
payment logos



Shipments take place the same day for any order placed after 3 p.m., during working days. After 3 p.m., shipments take place the next working day.
Delivery time worldwide: 48-72h depending on the delivery method selected (home, post office, relay point)
Our partner carriers : Colissimo, Chronopost, DHL Express.
delivery logos



You have 14 days from receipt of your order to request an exchange, a voucher or a refund. Upon receipt of your return, we will exchange, create a voucher or refund as soon as possible.



In order to limit the impact of online purchases, we act on the packaging and transport of your orders. Our boxes for e-commerce are FSC certified and 100% recyclable. They are designed to be easily resealed and reused in the event of a return.

Online exclusivity : a large cotton totebag is offered to you for most of your orders (while stocks last).



Need personalized advice or place an order over the phone ? Contact us on +334 75 41 79 50. Our team answers all your questions.




In the same category
  • Cotton hoodie - Idris
    Cotton hoodie - Idris

    $300.00 $150.00

  • Long-sleeved polo shirt in flamed cotton and linen - Ido
  • Round neck t-shirt with cotton linen blend pattern - Isham
  • Cotton linen polo shirt - Yuri
  • Cotton jacket - Irwan
    Cotton jacket - Irwan

    $300.00 $150.00

  • Striped cotton T-shirt - Patrick
  • Brushed cotton shorts - Drey
  • Short-sleeved cotton jersey shirt - Baccara
  • Plain dry cotton polo shirt - Bank
  • Brushed cotton short sleeve shirt - Donald
  • Short-sleeved brushed cotton shirt - Dominique
  • Large cotton trucker neck sweater - Bill
  • Zip cotton jacket with pockets - Dalil
  • Raglan sleeve cotton sweater - Dwight
  • Cotton sailor sweater - Dory
  • Cotton shorts with pockets - Donata
  • Round neck cotton cashmere sweater - Burton
  • Cotton polo shirt - Domino
  • Cotton blazer with pockets - Bacari
  • Long-sleeved striped cotton polo shirt - Pavell
  • Dry cotton cardigan with pockets - Balto
  • Two-tone sweater in large cotton - Pacome
  • Hoodie with pockets in cotton - Damien
  • Brushed Cotton Long Sleeve Polo - Donovan
  • Two-tone brushed cotton sweater - Doryan
  • Jacket with pockets in organic cotton - Richelieu
  • Brushed cotton round neck T-shirt - Don
  • Brushed cotton hoodie with pockets - Doc
  • Mottled cotton round neck sweater - Doume
  • Men's cotton polo shirt - Bora
  • Fast delivery worldwide
    14 days to change your mind, exchange or refund
    Loyalty rewarded
    3D-Secure payment, Pay in 4 with PayPal
    Quality knitwear
    0