Pôles

Oversized flamed linen T-shirt - Batalya

$160.00
+16*

Or 4 installements of 40$ without fees.

  • 02-White
  • 03- Dark blue
  • 05- Navy blue
  • 12-Light beige
  • 21-Dark green
  • 52-Red
  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Delivery scheduled between the 02/29/2024 and 03/1/2024
Description

Women's oversized T-shirt in slub linen. This loose fit T-shirt with its square cut has a wide round neckline, slits on either side and dropped sleeves. The soft, fine fabric makes it very comfortable during summer weather.

Our model is 177cm tall, has a chest circumference of 85cm and is wearing a size M

Reference:

Size guide

Composition: 73% Viscose 18% Linen 9% Polyamide
Care instructions: wash inside out with wool cycle (30°max) max spin speed 300 rpm. Do not tumble dry, lay flat to dry.

636064Shoulder width - AChest measurement - CSleeve length - EGarment length - OBottom width - T
T.XS-T.3459,5116-12013,55958,5
T.S-T.3661,5120-124146060,5
T.M-T.3863,5124-12814,56162,5
T.L-T.4065,5128-132156264,5
T.XL-T.4267,5132-13615,56366,5
T.XXL- T.4469,5136-140166468,5
Measures in centimeter
Commitments

The means of payment available to you on the Maison Montagut website are : CB, Visa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal.
payment logos



Shipments take place the same day for any order placed after 3 p.m., during working days. After 3 p.m., shipments take place the next working day.
Delivery time worldwide: 48-72h depending on the delivery method selected (home, post office, relay point)
Our partner carriers : Colissimo, Chronopost, DHL Express.
delivery logos



You have 14 days from receipt of your order to request an exchange, a voucher or a refund. Upon receipt of your return, we will exchange, create a voucher or refund as soon as possible.



In order to limit the impact of online purchases, we act on the packaging and transport of your orders. Our boxes for e-commerce are FSC certified and 100% recyclable. They are designed to be easily resealed and reused in the event of a return.

Online exclusivity : a large cotton totebag is offered to you for most of your orders (while stocks last).



Need personalized advice or place an order over the phone ? Contact us on +334 75 41 79 50. Our team answers all your questions.



Buying this product you will collect 16 (16 $) with our loyalty program. Your cart will total 16 that can be converted into a voucher for a future purchase.


Fast delivery worldwide
14 days to change your mind, exchange or refund
Loyalty rewarded
3D-Secure payment, Pay in 4 with PayPal
Quality knitwear
0