Long patterned dress in viscose warp and weft - Sefiane

$310.00 $155.00
+0*

Or 4 installements of 38.75$ without fees.

  • -50%

    • 83-Kaki
    • 51-Bordeaux
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Delivery scheduled between the 07/17/2024 and 07/18/2024
Description

Long dress with patterns in viscose warp and weft. A dress that will accompany you during your summer getaways, its material is flexible, pleasant to wear next to the skin. Our model comes with pockets on each side, it closes with buttons along its entire length and has loops allowing you to integrate the belt associated with this model.

Lainara is 1m74 tall and wears a size M.

Take your usual size.

COMPOSITION: 100% Viscose

Reference:

Size guide

Care advice: Machine wash at 30° (wool cycle), spin limited to 300 rpm max. For more protection when washing in the washing machine, you can use a washing cover and a detergent for delicate fabrics. Tumble dryer not recommended, flat drying recommended.

ref 637437Shoulder width - AChest measurement - CSleeve length - EGarment length - OBottom width - T
T.XS-T.343188-9218,511867
T.S-T.363392-961911969
T.M-T.383596-10019,512071
T.L-T.4037100-1042012173
T.XL-T.4239104-10820,512275
T.XXL- T.4441108-1122112377
Measures in centimeter
Commitments

The means of payment available to you on the Maison Montagut website are : CB, Visa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal.
payment logos



Shipments take place the same day for any order placed after 3 p.m., during working days. After 3 p.m., shipments take place the next working day.
Delivery time worldwide: 48-72h depending on the delivery method selected (home, post office, relay point)
Our partner carriers : Colissimo, Chronopost, DHL Express.
delivery logos



You have 14 days from receipt of your order to request an exchange, a voucher or a refund. Upon receipt of your return, we will exchange, create a voucher or refund as soon as possible.



In order to limit the impact of online purchases, we act on the packaging and transport of your orders. Our boxes for e-commerce are FSC certified and 100% recyclable. They are designed to be easily resealed and reused in the event of a return.

Online exclusivity : a large cotton totebag is offered to you for most of your orders (while stocks last).



Need personalized advice or place an order over the phone ? Contact us on +334 75 41 79 50. Our team answers all your questions.




In the same category
  • Bamboo cashmere indoor dress – Hina
  • Dress - Emeraude Maison Montagut x Maison Martin Morel
  • Long skirt Maison Montagut x Maison Martin Morel - Envolée
  • Knit dress with tennis stripes - Edelweiss
  • Silk shirt-dress by Maison Montagut & Maison Martin Morel - Gaspar
  • Dress made of wool and silk with back slit - Epopée
  • Wool and alpaca blend dress - Gracie
  • Cotton dress with polo collar - JACEE
  • Slip dress - JAZZ
    Slip dress - JAZZ

    $139.00 $69.50

  • Striped dress - JASMINE
    Striped dress - JASMINE

    $193.00 $96.50

  • Maison Montagut x Maison Martin Morel silk crepe culotte skirt - JOTA
  • Long linen skirt - MAELY
    Long linen skirt - MAELY

    $231.00 $115.50

  • Mid-length belted dress - MEILI
  • Short cashmere skirt - France
  • Long cotton skirt - MAGNOLIA
  • Short-sleeved cotton dress - Angy
  • Wool skirt - Sophia
    Wool skirt - Sophia

    $176.00 $88.00

  • Long flamed linen dress - Come
  • Short cotton dress - Agnès
  • Cashmere slit straight skirt - Grenade
  • Long dress with mosaic patterns - Alicante
  • Long flamed linen dress - Bardot
  • Wool dress with buttons on the shoulder - Frankie
  • Long dress in recycled cashmere and wool - Galate
  • 4-ply cashmere cable-knit dress - Gisele
  • Long skirt in cotton - Sixtine
  • Round-neck dress in merino wool - Blanche
  • Pleated wool skirt - Faustina
  • Long dress in cotton - Sibylle
  • Long linen skirt with buttons - Tourya
  • Fast delivery worldwide
    14 days to change your mind, exchange or refund
    Loyalty rewarded
    3D-Secure payment, Pay in 4 with PayPal
    Quality knitwear
    0