Pôles

Loose slub linen T-shirt - Balou

$190.00
+19*

Or 4 installements of 47.5$ without fees.

  • 01-Black
  • 02-White
  • 05- Navy blue
  • 06- Medium blue
  • 22-Medium green
  • 83-Kaki
  • 51-Bordeaux
  • 91-Fushia
  • 52-Red
  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
Delivery scheduled between the 02/29/2024 and 03/1/2024
Description

Flamed linen - Made in chez nous / Fully fashioned / Ecological dyes

Long-sleeved V-neck t-shirt, knitted in stockinette stitch in Portugal. Low armholes. Front patch pocket. Light material, ideal to wear in periods of strong heat.

Julie is 1m78 tall and wears a size M.

Loose volume, if you hesitate between two sizes, take the size below.

COMPOSITION : 73% Viscose 18% Linen 9% Polyamide

Reference:

Size guide

Care advice: 30° washing machine (wool cycle), with a spinning limited to 300 rpm max. For more protection when washing in the machine, you can use a washing cover and a detergent for delicate fabrics. Tumble dryer not recommended, flat drying recommended.

636250Shoulder width - AChest measurement - CSleeve length - EGarment length - OBottom width - T
T.XS-T.3476142-14628,557,558,5
T.S-T.3678146-1502958,560,5
T.M-T.3880150-15429,559,562,5
T.L-T.4081154-583060,564,5
T.XL-T.4282158-16230,561,566,5
T.XXL- T.4482162-1663162,568,5
Measures in centimeter
Commitments

The means of payment available to you on the Maison Montagut website are : CB, Visa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal.
payment logos



Shipments take place the same day for any order placed after 3 p.m., during working days. After 3 p.m., shipments take place the next working day.
Delivery time worldwide: 48-72h depending on the delivery method selected (home, post office, relay point)
Our partner carriers : Colissimo, Chronopost, DHL Express.
delivery logos



You have 14 days from receipt of your order to request an exchange, a voucher or a refund. Upon receipt of your return, we will exchange, create a voucher or refund as soon as possible.



In order to limit the impact of online purchases, we act on the packaging and transport of your orders. Our boxes for e-commerce are FSC certified and 100% recyclable. They are designed to be easily resealed and reused in the event of a return.

Online exclusivity : a large cotton totebag is offered to you for most of your orders (while stocks last).



Need personalized advice or place an order over the phone ? Contact us on +334 75 41 79 50. Our team answers all your questions.



Buying this product you will collect 19 (19 $) with our loyalty program. Your cart will total 19 that can be converted into a voucher for a future purchase.


In the same category
Fast delivery worldwide
14 days to change your mind, exchange or refund
Loyalty rewarded
3D-Secure payment, Pay in 4 with PayPal
Quality knitwear
0