Zipped cardigan made of 4-ply cashmere - Balthazar

$880.00
+88*

Or 4 installements of 220$ without fees.

  • 01-Black
  • 05- Navy blue
  • 10-Dark grey
  • 21-Dark green
  • Camel
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL
  • 3XL
Delivery scheduled between the 03/6/2024 and 03/7/2024
Description

Zip-up 4-ply cashmere cardigan with 2 pockets. A timeless must-have for spending the winter comfortably in the warm. The tight 4-ply knit helps this thick cardigan hold its shape well. Features a double metal zip to adjust the zip fastening at the top and the bottom of the cardigan for your convenience.

Reference:

Size guide

Composition:  100% Cashmere.
Care instructions: wash inside out with wool cycle (30°max) max spin speed 300 rpm. Do not tumble dry, lay flat to dry.

621415Shoulder width - AChest measurement - CSleeve length - EFront neck depth - GGarment length - OBottom width - T
T.S - T.3841,594-98657,562,539
T.M - T.4043,5100-10465,586442
T.L - T.4245,5106-110668,565,545
T.XL - T.4447,5112-11666,596748
T.XXL - T.4649,5118-122679,568,551
T.XXXL - T.4851,5124-12867,5107054
Measures in centimeter
Commitments

The means of payment available to you on the Maison Montagut website are : CB, Visa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal.
payment logos



Shipments take place the same day for any order placed after 3 p.m., during working days. After 3 p.m., shipments take place the next working day.
Delivery time worldwide: 48-72h depending on the delivery method selected (home, post office, relay point)
Our partner carriers : Colissimo, Chronopost, DHL Express.
delivery logos



You have 14 days from receipt of your order to request an exchange, a voucher or a refund. Upon receipt of your return, we will exchange, create a voucher or refund as soon as possible.



In order to limit the impact of online purchases, we act on the packaging and transport of your orders. Our boxes for e-commerce are FSC certified and 100% recyclable. They are designed to be easily resealed and reused in the event of a return.

Online exclusivity : a large cotton totebag is offered to you for most of your orders (while stocks last).



Need personalized advice or place an order over the phone ? Contact us on +334 75 41 79 50. Our team answers all your questions.



Buying this product you will collect 88 (88 $) with our loyalty program. Your cart will total 88 that can be converted into a voucher for a future purchase.


In the same category
  • Wool sweater with Tunisian collar - Bono
  • 4-ply cashmere round neck sweater - Liverpool
  • Sleeveless wool jacket - Siegfried
  • Two-tone merino wool cardigan - Silence
  • Turtleneck sweater in merino wool - Enzo
  • V collar cashmere sweater - Evann
  • Round-neck striped cashmere sweater - Auguste
  • V-neck jumper in merino wool - Elmo
  • Wool turtleneck sweater - Enzo
  • Cotton cashmere jacket - Lisbonne
  • Round neck cotton cashmere sweater - Burton
  • Unisex cashmere scarf - Aron
  • Zipped collar cashmere sweater - Emile
  • Cashmere V-neck sweater - Evann
  • Hooded hoodie with pockets in wool and cashmere - Fabio
  • Cashmere sweater with trucker collar - Emile
  • Cashmere Zip Hoodie - Emilien
  • 2-ply cashmere zipped cardigan with pockets - Eloane
  • Zipped jacket in 4-ply cashmere - Balthazar
  • Cashmere turtleneck sweater - Eduardo
  • Cashmere high-neck sweater - Esteban
  • Round-neck merino wool sweater with rolled finishes - Rythme
  • Buttoned vest with logo in merino wool - Etienne
  • Round-neck cashmere sweater with rolled finishes - Ernest
  • Trucker neck sweater with logo in merino wool - Ryan
  • Zipped vest with logo in merino wool - Estian
  • Polo neck sweater with logo in merino wool - Eni
  • Turtleneck sweater with logo in merino wool - Enzo
  • V-neck jumper in merino wool - Elmo
  • Buttoned cardigan with logo in merino wool - Etienne
  • Fast delivery worldwide
    14 days to change your mind, exchange or refund
    Loyalty rewarded
    3D-Secure payment, Pay in 4 with PayPal
    Quality knitwear
    0