Men's zip-up merino wool cardigan - Estian

$370.00 $185.00
+0*

Or 4 installements of 46.25$ without fees.

  • Not discounted

    • 01-Black
    • 05- Navy blue
  • -50%

    • 12-Light beige
    • 83-Kaki
    • 48- Royal Blue
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL
Delivery scheduled between the 07/19/2024 and 07/20/2024
Description

Men's zip-up 100% merino wool cardigan without pockets. The soft, durable knit makes this garment a safe bet that you can wear the whole season. The fitted, simple cut means you can wear if for a chic yet casual look. If you prefer button fastenings, then you should look at our Brad model.

Our model is 6'1 and wearing a size M.

Reference:

Size guide

Composition: 100% Merino wool.
Care instructions : wash inside out with wool cycle (30°max) max spin speed 300 rpm. Do not tumble dry. Lay flat to dry.

621502Shoulder width - AChest measurement - CSleeve length - EGarment length - OBottom width - T
T.S-T.3840,592-9661,564,542
T.M-T.4042,598-102626645
T.L-T.4044,5104-10862,567,548
T.XL-T.4446,5110-114636951
T.XXL- T.4648,5116-12063,570,554
T.XXXL-T.4850,5122-126647257
Measures in centimeter
Commitments

The means of payment available to you on the Maison Montagut website are : CB, Visa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal.
payment logos



Shipments take place the same day for any order placed after 3 p.m., during working days. After 3 p.m., shipments take place the next working day.
Delivery time worldwide: 48-72h depending on the delivery method selected (home, post office, relay point)
Our partner carriers : Colissimo, Chronopost, DHL Express.
delivery logos



You have 14 days from receipt of your order to request an exchange, a voucher or a refund. Upon receipt of your return, we will exchange, create a voucher or refund as soon as possible.



In order to limit the impact of online purchases, we act on the packaging and transport of your orders. Our boxes for e-commerce are FSC certified and 100% recyclable. They are designed to be easily resealed and reused in the event of a return.

Online exclusivity : a large cotton totebag is offered to you for most of your orders (while stocks last).



Need personalized advice or place an order over the phone ? Contact us on +334 75 41 79 50. Our team answers all your questions.




In the same category
  • Button-down cardigan in merino wool - Etienne
  • Cotton raglan sleeve sweater - Pepino
  • Cotton big stripes sweater - Rivage
  • Merino wool polo neck sweater - Eni
  • V-neck jumper in wool and silk - Basil
  • Cotton round neck sweater - Balboa
  • Buttoned wool cardigan - Etienne
  • Zipped high-neck merino wool cardigan - Estian
  • V-neck jumper in merino wool - Elmo
  • 100% wool cardigan - Etienne
  • Round-neck wool and silk sweater - Barsam
  • Brushed cotton short sleeve shirt - Donald
  • Raglan sleeve cotton sweater - Dwight
  • Short-sleeved brushed cotton shirt - Dominique
  • Zip cotton jacket with pockets - Dalil
  • Merino wool zipped jacket - Dinesh
  • Slub linen t-shirt with raglan sleeves - Damon
  • Flamed linen tunisian collar t-shirt - Damiano
  • Brushed cotton round neck T-shirt - Don
  • Button-neck T-shirt - LEONCE
  • Flamed linen loose fitting t-shirt - Deon
  • Brushed cotton shorts - Drey
  • Linen pocket shorts - Diego
  • Mottled cotton round neck sweater - Doume
  • Two-tone brushed cotton sweater - Doryan
  • Short-sleeved polo shirt in Fil lumiere - Babar
  • Cotton and wool polo shirt - Loup
  • Brushed Cotton Long Sleeve Polo - Donovan
  • Cotton polo shirt - Domino
  • Linen pocket pants - Dimitri
  • Fast delivery worldwide
    14 days to change your mind, exchange or refund
    Loyalty rewarded
    3D-Secure payment, Pay in 4 with PayPal
    Quality knitwear
    0