V-neck jumper in merino wool - Elmo

$215.00 $129.00
+0*

Or 4 installements of 32.25$ without fees.

  • Not discounted

    • 01-Black
    • 05- Navy blue
    • 10-Dark grey
  • -30%

    • 89-Mustard
  • -40%

    • 18-Dark purple
    • 83-Kaki
    • 89-Mustard
    • 52-Red
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL
  • 3XL
Delivery scheduled between the 02/29/2024 and 03/1/2024
Description

A timeless one available in several colors that will easily go with all your outfits of the season. Thanks to its straight cut, with this 100% merino wool V-neck sweater, you will get a perfect basic for an elegant look.

This same sweater is also available in a round neck version: Bardem.

Reference:

Size guide

Composition: 100% Merino wool.
Care instructions
: wash inside out with wool cycle (30°max) max spin speed 300 rpm. Do not tumble dry. Lay flat to dry.

621616Shoulder width - AChest measurement - CSleeve length - EGarment length - OBottom width - T
T.S-T.3837,589-9562,564,541
T.M-T.4039,595-101636644
T.L-T.4041,5101-10763,567,547
T.XL-T.4443,5107-113646950
T.XXL- T.4645,5113-11964,570,553
T.XXXL-T.4847,5119-125657256
Measures in centimeter
Commitments

The means of payment available to you on the Maison Montagut website are : CB, Visa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal.
payment logos



Shipments take place the same day for any order placed after 3 p.m., during working days. After 3 p.m., shipments take place the next working day.
Delivery time worldwide: 48-72h depending on the delivery method selected (home, post office, relay point)
Our partner carriers : Colissimo, Chronopost, DHL Express.
delivery logos



You have 14 days from receipt of your order to request an exchange, a voucher or a refund. Upon receipt of your return, we will exchange, create a voucher or refund as soon as possible.



In order to limit the impact of online purchases, we act on the packaging and transport of your orders. Our boxes for e-commerce are FSC certified and 100% recyclable. They are designed to be easily resealed and reused in the event of a return.

Online exclusivity : a large cotton totebag is offered to you for most of your orders (while stocks last).



Need personalized advice or place an order over the phone ? Contact us on +334 75 41 79 50. Our team answers all your questions.




In the same category
  • Jumper with polo collar in merino wool - Eni
  • 4-ply cashmere round neck sweater - Liverpool
  • Wool sweater with Tunisian collar - Bono
  • Sleeveless wool jacket - Siegfried
  • Two-tone merino wool cardigan - Silence
  • Cardigan in wool - Falco
  • V-neck jumper in merino wool - Elmo
  • Turtleneck sweater in merino wool - Enzo
  • V collar cashmere sweater - Evann
  • Round-neck striped cashmere sweater - Auguste
  • V-neck jumper in merino wool - Elmo
  • Wool turtleneck sweater - Enzo
  • Cotton cashmere jacket - Lisbonne
  • Round neck cotton cashmere sweater - Burton
  • Unisex cashmere scarf - Aron
  • Zipped collar cashmere sweater - Emile
  • Cashmere V-neck sweater - Evann
  • Hooded hoodie with pockets in wool and cashmere - Fabio
  • Cashmere sweater with trucker collar - Emile
  • Cashmere Zip Hoodie - Emilien
  • 2-ply cashmere zipped cardigan with pockets - Eloane
  • Zipped jacket in 4-ply cashmere - Balthazar
  • Cashmere turtleneck sweater - Eduardo
  • Cashmere high-neck sweater - Esteban
  • Round-neck merino wool sweater with rolled finishes - Rythme
  • Buttoned vest with logo in merino wool - Etienne
  • Round-neck cashmere sweater with rolled finishes - Ernest
  • Trucker neck sweater with logo in merino wool - Ryan
  • Zipped vest with logo in merino wool - Estian
  • Polo neck sweater with logo in merino wool - Eni
  • Fast delivery worldwide
    14 days to change your mind, exchange or refund
    Loyalty rewarded
    3D-Secure payment, Pay in 4 with PayPal
    Quality knitwear
    0