Zipped wool cardigan - Estian

$370.00 $222.00
+0*

Or 4 installements of 55.5$ without fees.

  • Not discounted

    • 01-Black
    • 05- Navy blue
    • 10-Dark grey
  • -40%

    • 18-Dark purple
    • 83-Kaki
    • 48- Royal Blue
    • 89-Mustard
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL
Delivery scheduled between the 02/29/2024 and 03/1/2024
Description

Zipped cardigan ideal for off-season. Our merino wool sweaters are knitted in a soft, regular mesh with long fibers to ensure the durability of the sweater. This high-neck cardigan, available in several colors, has a double-pull zip.

Reference:

Size guide

Composition: 100% Merino wool.
Care instructions
: wash inside out with wool cycle (30°max) max spin speed 300 rpm. Do not tumble dry. Lay flat to dry.

621617Shoulder width - AChest measurement - CSleeve length - EGarment length - OBottom width - T
T.S-T.3840,591-9761,565,542
T.M-T.4042,597-103626745
T.L-T.4044,5103-10962,568,548
T.XL-T.4446,5109-115637051
T.XXL- T.4648,5115-12163,571,554
T.XXXL-T.4850,5121-127647357
Measures in centimeter
Commitments

The means of payment available to you on the Maison Montagut website are : CB, Visa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal.
payment logos



Shipments take place the same day for any order placed after 3 p.m., during working days. After 3 p.m., shipments take place the next working day.
Delivery time worldwide: 48-72h depending on the delivery method selected (home, post office, relay point)
Our partner carriers : Colissimo, Chronopost, DHL Express.
delivery logos



You have 14 days from receipt of your order to request an exchange, a voucher or a refund. Upon receipt of your return, we will exchange, create a voucher or refund as soon as possible.



In order to limit the impact of online purchases, we act on the packaging and transport of your orders. Our boxes for e-commerce are FSC certified and 100% recyclable. They are designed to be easily resealed and reused in the event of a return.

Online exclusivity : a large cotton totebag is offered to you for most of your orders (while stocks last).



Need personalized advice or place an order over the phone ? Contact us on +334 75 41 79 50. Our team answers all your questions.




In the same category
  • Jumper with polo collar in merino wool - Eni
  • 4-ply cashmere round neck sweater - Liverpool
  • Wool sweater with Tunisian collar - Bono
  • Sleeveless wool jacket - Siegfried
  • Two-tone merino wool cardigan - Silence
  • Cardigan in wool - Falco
  • V-neck jumper in merino wool - Elmo
  • Turtleneck sweater in merino wool - Enzo
  • V collar cashmere sweater - Evann
  • Round-neck striped cashmere sweater - Auguste
  • V-neck jumper in merino wool - Elmo
  • Wool turtleneck sweater - Enzo
  • Cotton cashmere jacket - Lisbonne
  • Round neck cotton cashmere sweater - Burton
  • Unisex cashmere scarf - Aron
  • Zipped collar cashmere sweater - Emile
  • Cashmere V-neck sweater - Evann
  • Hooded hoodie with pockets in wool and cashmere - Fabio
  • Cashmere sweater with trucker collar - Emile
  • Cashmere Zip Hoodie - Emilien
  • 2-ply cashmere zipped cardigan with pockets - Eloane
  • Zipped jacket in 4-ply cashmere - Balthazar
  • Cashmere turtleneck sweater - Eduardo
  • Cashmere high-neck sweater - Esteban
  • Round-neck merino wool sweater with rolled finishes - Rythme
  • Buttoned vest with logo in merino wool - Etienne
  • Round-neck cashmere sweater with rolled finishes - Ernest
  • Trucker neck sweater with logo in merino wool - Ryan
  • Zipped vest with logo in merino wool - Estian
  • Polo neck sweater with logo in merino wool - Eni
  • Fast delivery worldwide
    14 days to change your mind, exchange or refund
    Loyalty rewarded
    3D-Secure payment, Pay in 4 with PayPal
    Quality knitwear
    0