Round-neck cashmere sweater in checkered mesh - Alexis

$450.00 $225.00
+0*

Or 4 installements of 56.25$ without fees.

  • -50%

    • 05- Navy blue
    • 09-Medium grey
    • 21-Dark green
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL
Delivery scheduled between the 07/24/2024 and 07/25/2024
Description

This sweater has everything to seduce you with its V-neck knitted in 2-ply cashmere. Its cut is straight. A set of mesh in squares on the whole enriches this model. Ribbed edging.

Find the version for women : Canelle

COMPOSITION : 100% Cashmere

Reference:

Size guide

Care advice: Machine wash at 30 ° (wool cycle), with a spinning limited to 300 rpm max, we strongly advise against fabric softeners and softeners. For more protection when washing in the machine, you can use a washing cover and a detergent for delicate fabrics. Tumble dryer not recommended, flat drying recommended.

621843Shoulder width - AChest measurement - CSleeve length - EGarment length - OBottom width - T
T.S-T.383896-10066,56640
T.M-T.4040102-1066767,543
T.L-T.4242108-11267,56946
T.XL-T.4444114-1186870,549
T.XXL- T.4646120-12468,57252
T.XXXL-T.4848126-1306973,555
Measures in centimeter
Commitments

The means of payment available to you on the Maison Montagut website are : CB, Visa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal.
payment logos



Shipments take place the same day for any order placed after 3 p.m., during working days. After 3 p.m., shipments take place the next working day.
Delivery time worldwide: 48-72h depending on the delivery method selected (home, post office, relay point)
Our partner carriers : Colissimo, Chronopost, DHL Express.
delivery logos



You have 14 days from receipt of your order to request an exchange, a voucher or a refund. Upon receipt of your return, we will exchange, create a voucher or refund as soon as possible.



In order to limit the impact of online purchases, we act on the packaging and transport of your orders. Our boxes for e-commerce are FSC certified and 100% recyclable. They are designed to be easily resealed and reused in the event of a return.

Online exclusivity : a large cotton totebag is offered to you for most of your orders (while stocks last).



Need personalized advice or place an order over the phone ? Contact us on +334 75 41 79 50. Our team answers all your questions.




In the same category
  • Short-sleeved cotton pique polo shirt - Babelle
  • Maison Montagut x Maison Martin Morel silk and cotton cardigan - JEU
  • Short-sleeved cotton shirt - LAURIER
  • Long cotton skirt - MAGNOLIA
  • Long flamed linen dress - Come
  • Two-tone buttoned wool cardigan - Loveo
  • Checkered cashmere V-neck sweater - Arturo
  • Cotton trousers - MALTE
    Cotton trousers - MALTE

    $176.00 $88.00

  • Two-tone slub linen sweater - Nadege
  • Geometric cashmere sweater - Lima
  • Loose V-neck sweater front and back - Naelie
  • Cashmere Linen V-neck T-shirt - Meg
  • Wool sweater with buttons - Legende
  • Striped trousers with pockets - Mali
  • Boat-neck jumper in cashmere and linen - JACOTTE
  • Pull torsadé en laine et yak - Raison
  • Natural silk polo neck sweater - Alya
  • Two-tone V-neck woollen jumper - Ruben
  • Cotton button shoulder sweater - Bonze
  • Round-neck jumper in cashmere and linen - JACOB
  • Round neck sweater - Albane
  • Heavy cotton sweater with patterns - Dubai
  • Natural silk round neck sweater - Amélia
  • Two-tone striped cashmere linen sweater - Nerja
  • Gradient hooded sweater - Colombe
  • Iridescent effect short-sleeved shirt - Nathalia
  • Cotton and silk polo shirt - LENNY
  • Wool and viscose cardigan - Athena
  • 100% cotton polo shirt - LYS
  • Long wool cardigan with pockets - Anne-Sophie
  • Fast delivery worldwide
    14 days to change your mind, exchange or refund
    Loyalty rewarded
    3D-Secure payment, Pay in 4 with PayPal
    Quality knitwear
    0