Pôles

Loose V-neck cashmere sweater - Belinda

$535.00 $321.00
+0*

Or 4 installements of 80.25$ without fees.

  • Not discounted

    • 05- Navy blue
    • 09-Medium grey
  • -40%

    • 18-Dark purple
    • 46- Light marron
  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL
Delivery scheduled between the 02/29/2024 and 03/1/2024
Description

V-neck cashmere sweater. Its material and oversized cut provide comfort and softness to keep you warm all winter. For a touch of originality: two large side slits and front pockets with rolled finishes at the sleeves, pockets and bottom of the garment.

You can find it in other colors with the Olyvia model.

Reference:

Size guide

Composition:  100% Cashmere.
Care instructions: wash inside out with wool cycle (30°max) max spin speed 300 rpm. Do not tumble dry, lay flat to dry.

636139Shoulder width - AChest measurement - CSleeve length - EGarment length - OBottom width - T
T.XS - T.3447,5124-128517063
T.S-T.3649,5128-13251,57165
T.M-T.3851,5132-136527267
T.L-T.4053,5136-14052,57369
T.XL-T.4255,5140-144537471
T.XXL- T.4457,5144-14853,57573
Measures in centimeter
Commitments

The means of payment available to you on the Maison Montagut website are : CB, Visa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal.
payment logos



Shipments take place the same day for any order placed after 3 p.m., during working days. After 3 p.m., shipments take place the next working day.
Delivery time worldwide: 48-72h depending on the delivery method selected (home, post office, relay point)
Our partner carriers : Colissimo, Chronopost, DHL Express.
delivery logos



You have 14 days from receipt of your order to request an exchange, a voucher or a refund. Upon receipt of your return, we will exchange, create a voucher or refund as soon as possible.



In order to limit the impact of online purchases, we act on the packaging and transport of your orders. Our boxes for e-commerce are FSC certified and 100% recyclable. They are designed to be easily resealed and reused in the event of a return.

Online exclusivity : a large cotton totebag is offered to you for most of your orders (while stocks last).



Need personalized advice or place an order over the phone ? Contact us on +334 75 41 79 50. Our team answers all your questions.




In the same category
  • Cashmere blend sleeveless high-neck sweater - Dalya
  • V-neck cashmere sweater with slits and ribbing - Alienor
  • Loose V-neck sweater with pockets in merino wool - Albertine
  • Loose cashmere turtleneck sweater - Derna
  • Long alpaca wool cardigan with balloon sleeves - Damy
  • Buttoned V-neck cardigan with cashmere pockets - Achille
  • Loose-fit round-neck cashmere sweater - Acene
  • V-neck cashmere sweater with side slits - Accacia
  • Sleeveless cashmere blend turtleneck sweater - Dalya
  • Loose sweater with slits in a cashmere blend - Darius
  • Long cardigan with pockets in recycled cashmere - Dina
  • Batwing-sleeves merino wool sweater - Boxe
  • Linen Button Back T-Shirt - Tilla
  • Long buttoned cashmere cardigan - Delia
  • Gilet en cachemire - Brune
  • Recycled cashmere and wool hoodie - Galla
  • Oversized high-neck sweater in recycled cashmere and wool - Glace
  • V-neck loose-fitting jumper in merino wool - Boxe
  • Long cardigan 100% wool - Bio
  • Loose-fitting jumper in merino wool - Beatrice
  • Loose-fit cashmere roll-neck jumper - Boudaa
  • Mohair cardigan with pockets - Gilie
  • Veste avec poches en laine & alpaga - Sydney
  • Cashmere trouser - Adia
  • Loose-fit, cashmere cardigan — Gabi
  • Cashmere zipped hooded jacket - Gabin
  • High-neck cardigan in wool and silk velour - Brésil
  • Buttoned shoulder wool sweater - Gipsy
  • Chunky knit zipped trucker-neck sweater - Denise
  • Bamboo cashmere tank top - Aetim
  • Fast delivery worldwide
    14 days to change your mind, exchange or refund
    Loyalty rewarded
    3D-Secure payment, Pay in 4 with PayPal
    Quality knitwear
    0