V-neck sweater in cashmere and linen - Banderas

$277.00 $138.50

Or 4 installements of 34.625$ without fees.

  • -50%

    • 01-Black
    • 05- Navy blue
    • 11-Light grey
    • 90-Anise green
    • 52-Red
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL
Delivery scheduled between the 03/6/2024 and 03/7/2024
Description

Men's V-neck pullover in linen and cashmere. The soft, lightweight fabric makes it ideal for summer evenings. You can team this pullover with different bottoms to achieve an elegant look full of colour.

Our model is wearing a size M.

Reference:

Size guide

Composition:  53% Linen 47% Cashmere

Care instructions: wash inside out with wool cycle (30°max) max spin speed 300 rpm. Do not tumble dry, lay flat to dry.

621509Shoulder width - AChest measurement - CSleeve length - EGarment length - OBottom width - T
T.S-T.383889-936464,539
T.M-T.404095-9964,56642
T.L-T.4042101-1056567,545
T.XL-T.4444107-11165,56948
T.XXL- T.4646113-1176670,551
T.XXXL-T.4848119-12366,57254
Measures in centimeter
Commitments

The means of payment available to you on the Maison Montagut website are : CB, Visa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal.
payment logos



Shipments take place the same day for any order placed after 3 p.m., during working days. After 3 p.m., shipments take place the next working day.
Delivery time worldwide: 48-72h depending on the delivery method selected (home, post office, relay point)
Our partner carriers : Colissimo, Chronopost, DHL Express.
delivery logos



You have 14 days from receipt of your order to request an exchange, a voucher or a refund. Upon receipt of your return, we will exchange, create a voucher or refund as soon as possible.



In order to limit the impact of online purchases, we act on the packaging and transport of your orders. Our boxes for e-commerce are FSC certified and 100% recyclable. They are designed to be easily resealed and reused in the event of a return.

Online exclusivity : a large cotton totebag is offered to you for most of your orders (while stocks last).



Need personalized advice or place an order over the phone ? Contact us on +334 75 41 79 50. Our team answers all your questions.



In the same category
  • Dry cotton cardigan with pockets - Balto
  • Buttoned jacket in wool and alpaca - Francfort
  • Short-sleeved cotton shirt - LILIAN
  • Round-neck cotton jumper - LOTHAIRE
  • Cotton and wool polo shirt - Loup
  • Two-tone slub linen polo shirt - Pierre
  • Cotton polo shirt - Domino
  • Short-sleeved striped wool polo shirt - Lary
  • Two-tone hoodie in slub linen - Philip
  • Short-sleeved cotton pique polo shirt - Babelle
  • Two-tone round neck sweater in light cashmere - Percy
  • Gradient cotton and linen polo shirt - Django
  • Long-sleeved cashmere linen shirt - Bazar
  • Brushed cotton shorts - Drey
  • Striped cotton T-shirt - Patrick
  • Cotton T-shirt Brieux
    Cotton T-shirt Brieux

    $200.83 $100.42

  • Two-tone sweater in large cotton - Pacome
  • Casual linen shorts - Rodez
  • Cotton T-shirt - LEONARD
    Cotton T-shirt - LEONARD

    $164.00 $82.00

  • Brushed Cotton Long Sleeve Polo - Donovan
  • Plain dry cotton polo shirt - Bank
  • Two-tone round neck sweater in cashmere linen - Perry
  • Two-tone cotton sweater Bertrand
  • Two-tone cardigan in large cotton - Pierra
  • Cotton striped sweater - Danillo
  • Striped t-shirt in slub linen - Remi
  • Cotton blazer with pockets - Bacari
  • Linen turtleneck sweater - Rubin
  • Gradient round neck sweater in cotton and linen - Dante
  • Fancy cashmere and linen sweater - Diago
  • Fast delivery worldwide
    14 days to change your mind, exchange or refund
    Loyalty rewarded
    3D-Secure payment, Pay in 4 with PayPal
    Quality knitwear
    0