Pôles

Loose shirt in flat ribs - Molly

$290.00 $145.00
+0*

Or 4 installements of 36.25$ without fees.

  • -50%

    • 22-Medium green
    • 91-Fushia
  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
Delivery scheduled between the 07/24/2024 and 07/25/2024
Description

Corallo - Made in chez nous / Fully fashioned

Loose fit shirt in flat rib knitted in Portugal. Patch pocket on the left. Low armholes. Side slits.

Julie is 1m78 tall and wears a size M.

Take your usual size.

COMPOSITION : 65% Viscose 35% Polyacrylic

Reference:

Size guide

Care advice: 30° washing machine (wool cycle), with a spinning limited to 300 rpm max. For more protection when washing in the machine, you can use a washing cover and a detergent for delicate fabrics. Tumble dryer not recommended, flat drying recommended.

636225Shoulder width - AChest measurement - CSleeve length - EGarment length - OBottom width - T
T.XS - T.3455104-108752-5650
T.S-T.3657108-1127,553-5752
T.M-T.3859112-116854-5854
T.L-T.4061116-1208,555-5956
T.XL-T.4263120-124956-6058
T.XXL- T.4465124-1289,557-6160
Measures in centimeter
Commitments

The means of payment available to you on the Maison Montagut website are : CB, Visa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal.
payment logos



Shipments take place the same day for any order placed after 3 p.m., during working days. After 3 p.m., shipments take place the next working day.
Delivery time worldwide: 48-72h depending on the delivery method selected (home, post office, relay point)
Our partner carriers : Colissimo, Chronopost, DHL Express.
delivery logos



You have 14 days from receipt of your order to request an exchange, a voucher or a refund. Upon receipt of your return, we will exchange, create a voucher or refund as soon as possible.



In order to limit the impact of online purchases, we act on the packaging and transport of your orders. Our boxes for e-commerce are FSC certified and 100% recyclable. They are designed to be easily resealed and reused in the event of a return.

Online exclusivity : a large cotton totebag is offered to you for most of your orders (while stocks last).



Need personalized advice or place an order over the phone ? Contact us on +334 75 41 79 50. Our team answers all your questions.




Fast delivery worldwide
14 days to change your mind, exchange or refund
Loyalty rewarded
3D-Secure payment, Pay in 4 with PayPal
Quality knitwear
0