Round neck cashmere and linen sweater - Bandit

$285.00 $142.50
+0*

Or 4 installements of 35.625$ without fees.

  • -50%

    • 01-Black
    • 05- Navy blue
    • 11-Light grey
    • 90-Anise green
    • 52-Red
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL
Delivery scheduled between the 07/24/2024 and 07/25/2024
Description

Men's round-neck pullover in cashmere and linen A must-have for your wardrobe, perfect for cool summer evenings. The lovely colourways give you an elegant, fashion forward look.

Our model is wearing a size M.

Reference:

Size guide

Composition:  53% Linen 47% Cashmere

Care instructions: wash inside out with wool cycle (30°max) max spin speed 300 rpm. Do not tumble dry, lay flat to dry.

621508Shoulder width - AChest measurement - CSleeve length - EGarment length - OBottom width - T
T.S-T.38-92-967464,539
T.M-T.40-98-10274,56642
T.L-T.40-104-1087567,545
T.XL-T.44-110-11475,56948
T.XXL- T.46-116-1207670,551
T.XXXL-T.48-122-12676,57254
Measures in centimeter
Commitments

The means of payment available to you on the Maison Montagut website are : CB, Visa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal.
payment logos



Shipments take place the same day for any order placed after 3 p.m., during working days. After 3 p.m., shipments take place the next working day.
Delivery time worldwide: 48-72h depending on the delivery method selected (home, post office, relay point)
Our partner carriers : Colissimo, Chronopost, DHL Express.
delivery logos



You have 14 days from receipt of your order to request an exchange, a voucher or a refund. Upon receipt of your return, we will exchange, create a voucher or refund as soon as possible.



In order to limit the impact of online purchases, we act on the packaging and transport of your orders. Our boxes for e-commerce are FSC certified and 100% recyclable. They are designed to be easily resealed and reused in the event of a return.

Online exclusivity : a large cotton totebag is offered to you for most of your orders (while stocks last).



Need personalized advice or place an order over the phone ? Contact us on +334 75 41 79 50. Our team answers all your questions.




Fast delivery worldwide
14 days to change your mind, exchange or refund
Loyalty rewarded
3D-Secure payment, Pay in 4 with PayPal
Quality knitwear
0