Pôles

Round-neck slub linen T-shirt - Bonnie

$130.00 $65.00
+0*

Or 4 installements of 16.25$ without fees.

  • Not discounted

    • 01-Black
  • -50%

    • 06- Medium blue
    • 22-Medium green
    • 83-Kaki
    • 91-Fushia
    • 52-Red
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Delivery scheduled between the 07/24/2024 and 07/25/2024
Description

Made in chez nous / Fully fashioned / Ecological dyes

T-shirt with open neckline, knitted in stockinette stitch in Portugal. Elbow sleeves. Straight cut. Light material, ideal to wear in periods of strong heat.

Julia is 1m72 tall and wears a size M.

Take your usual size.

COMPOSITION : 73% Viscose 18% Linen 9% Polyamide

Reference:

Size guide

Care advice: 30° washing machine (wool cycle), with a spinning limited to 300 rpm max. For more protection when washing in the machine, you can use a washing cover and a detergent for delicate fabrics. Tumble dryer not recommended, flat drying recommended.

636239Shoulder width - AChest measurement - CSleeve length - EGarment length - OBottom width - T
T.XS - T.3433,576-80265838
T.S-T.3635,580-8426,55940
T.M-T.3837,584-88276042
T.L-T.4039,588-9227,56144
T.XL-T.4241,592-96286246
T.XXL- T.4443,596-10028,56348
Measures in centimeter
Commitments

The means of payment available to you on the Maison Montagut website are : CB, Visa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal.
payment logos



Shipments take place the same day for any order placed after 3 p.m., during working days. After 3 p.m., shipments take place the next working day.
Delivery time worldwide: 48-72h depending on the delivery method selected (home, post office, relay point)
Our partner carriers : Colissimo, Chronopost, DHL Express.
delivery logos



You have 14 days from receipt of your order to request an exchange, a voucher or a refund. Upon receipt of your return, we will exchange, create a voucher or refund as soon as possible.



In order to limit the impact of online purchases, we act on the packaging and transport of your orders. Our boxes for e-commerce are FSC certified and 100% recyclable. They are designed to be easily resealed and reused in the event of a return.

Online exclusivity : a large cotton totebag is offered to you for most of your orders (while stocks last).



Need personalized advice or place an order over the phone ? Contact us on +334 75 41 79 50. Our team answers all your questions.




In the same category
  • Bamboo cashmere scoop-neck T-shirt - Aelia
  • Bamboo cashmere t-shirt with tunisian collar - Alicia
  • Bamboo cashmere V-neck T-shirt - Aelys
  • Flamed linen tank top - Bajah
  • Slub linen t-shirt with Tunisian collar - Boheme
  • Oversized v-neck flamed linen t-shirt - Beja
  • T-shirt with elbow sleeves - Bapteme
  • Oversized flamed linen T-shirt - Batalya
  • Loose-fit slub linen V-neck T-shirt - Beja
  • Flamed linen t-shirt with tunisian collar - Bohême
  • 100% cotton polo shirt - Blooma
  • Linen T-shirt with elbow sleeves - Bonbon
  • Loose slub linen T-shirt - Balou
  • Loose-fitting round-neck flamed linen T-shirt - Pavot
  • Loose long-sleeved V-neck T-shirt - MALOU
  • Bamboo cashmere turtleneck t-shirt - Aerio
  • Long-sleeved cashmere bamboo t-shirt with slits - Aelys
  • Buttoned t-shirt in cashmere bamboo round neck in fine knit - Aelia
  • Merino wool round-neck jersey stitch tank top - Antenia
  • Long-sleeved bamboo cashmere t-shirt with slits - Aelys
  • Fine knit bamboo cashmere t-shirt - Aerio
  • Jersey point merino wool V-neck tank top - Atta
  • Fine knit bamboo cashmere tank top - Aetim
  • Fine knit bamboo cashmere tunisian neck t-shirt - Betty
  • Flamed linen batwing T-shirt - Tarra
  • Short-sleeved blouse with iridescent effect - Stacy
  • Loose-fit slub linen T-shirt - Balou
  • Tunisian collar linen blouse - Tonnie
  • T-shirt round neck in cotton - Sidonie
  • Flamed linen full sleeve elbow t-shirt - Taslim
  • Fast delivery worldwide
    14 days to change your mind, exchange or refund
    Loyalty rewarded
    3D-Secure payment, Pay in 4 with PayPal
    Quality knitwear
    0