Cotton round neck sweater - Balboa

$225.00 $112.50
+0*

Or 4 installements of 28.125$ without fees.

  • -50%

    • 02-White
    • 05- Navy blue
    • 83-Kaki
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL
  • 3XL
Delivery scheduled between the 02/29/2024 and 03/1/2024
Description

Men's round-neck pullover in 100% cotton. A timeless classic available in various colourways to change up your looks however you like. It has a simple, fitted cut for a modern style. This garment will become a staple of your wardrobe with its soft, high-quality cotton.

Our model is 6'1 and wearing a size M.

Reference:

Size guide

Composition: 100% Cotton
Care instructions : Washing machine 30° max spin speed 400 rpm. Do not tumble dry, lay flat to dry.

621513Shoulder width - AChest measurement - CSleeve length - EGarment length - OBottom width - T
T.S-T.384090-9463,56536
T.M-T.404296-1006466,539
T.L-T.4044102-10664,56842
T.XL-T.4446108-1126569,545
T.XXL- T.4648114-11865,57148
T.XXXL-T.4850120-1246672,551
Measures in centimeter
Commitments

The means of payment available to you on the Maison Montagut website are : CB, Visa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal.
payment logos



Shipments take place the same day for any order placed after 3 p.m., during working days. After 3 p.m., shipments take place the next working day.
Delivery time worldwide: 48-72h depending on the delivery method selected (home, post office, relay point)
Our partner carriers : Colissimo, Chronopost, DHL Express.
delivery logos



You have 14 days from receipt of your order to request an exchange, a voucher or a refund. Upon receipt of your return, we will exchange, create a voucher or refund as soon as possible.



In order to limit the impact of online purchases, we act on the packaging and transport of your orders. Our boxes for e-commerce are FSC certified and 100% recyclable. They are designed to be easily resealed and reused in the event of a return.

Online exclusivity : a large cotton totebag is offered to you for most of your orders (while stocks last).



Need personalized advice or place an order over the phone ? Contact us on +334 75 41 79 50. Our team answers all your questions.




In the same category
  • Round neck sweater with logo in merino wool - Eddie
  • Cashmere V-neck sweater - Evann
  • Cashmere turtleneck sweater - Eduardo
  • Sleeveless cardigan with logo in merino wool - Ernardo
  • 2-ply cashmere zipped cardigan with pockets - Eloane
  • Hooded hoodie with pockets in wool and cashmere - Fabio
  • Turtleneck sweater with logo in merino wool - Enzo
  • Zipped cardigan with logo in merino wool - Estian
  • Cashmere pants - Barry
  • Wool and silk polo shirt - Bartev
  • Buttoned wool cardigan - Etienne
  • Round-neck cashmere sweater - Evain
  • Cashmere sweater with zip neck - Emile
  • V-neck jumper in merino wool - Elmo
  • Cashmere polo neck sweater - Emerson
  • V-neck cashmere sweater - Evann
  • Buttoned cardigan with logo in merino wool - Etienne
  • Round-neck wool and silk sweater - Barsam
  • Cashmere hoodie - Badwin
  • Wool turtleneck sweater - Enzo
  • Cashmere scarf - Bubu
  • Men's cashmere scarf.
  • Jumper in wool and silk with polo shirt collar - Bartev
  • Zipped cardigan made of 4-ply cashmere - Balthazar
  • Round-neck jumper in wool and silk - Barsam
  • Cashmere zipper waistcoat without pockets Marc-Antoine
  • Jumper with polo collar in cashmere - Emerson
  • Roll-neck jumper in merino wool - Enzo
  • Cashmere polo - Franklin
    Cashmere polo - Franklin

    $320.00 $192.00

  • V-neck jumper in merino wool - Eddie
  • Fast delivery worldwide
    14 days to change your mind, exchange or refund
    Loyalty rewarded
    3D-Secure payment, Pay in 4 with PayPal
    Quality knitwear
    0