Fil Lumiere polo front pocket - Blaze

$195.00
+19*

Or 4 installements of 48.75$ without fees.

  • 01-Black
  • 02-White
  • 04- Light blue
  • 05- Navy blue
  • 06- Medium blue
  • 13-Medium beige
  • 17-Purple
  • 21-Dark green
  • 25-Medium pink
  • 83-Kaki
  • 51-Bordeaux
  • 48- Royal Blue
  • 52-Red
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL
Delivery scheduled between the 07/24/2024 and 07/25/2024
Description

Men's short-sleeved polo shirt in Fil Lumiere. With a little pocket and the brand's embroidered flower logo. A basic that will take you all the way through the summer period. Fil Lumière is a silky fabric that makes your outfits look chic, accentuated by a little pocket. Also available in the Babar version without pocket.

Our model is 6'1 and wearing a size M.

Reference:

Size guide

Composition: 100% Polyamid
Care instructions: 30° washing machine, max spin speed 400 rpm, no iron necessary if you correctly lay the product to dry it.

385300Shoulder width - AChest measurement - CSleeve length - EGarment length - OBottom width - T
T.S-T.383790-942165,546
T.M-T.403996-10021,56749
T.L-T.4041102-1062268,552
T.XL-T.4443108-11222,57055
T.XXL- T.4645114-1182371,558
T.XXXL-T.4847120-12423,57361
Measures in centimeter
Commitments

The means of payment available to you on the Maison Montagut website are : CB, Visa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal.
payment logos



Shipments take place the same day for any order placed after 3 p.m., during working days. After 3 p.m., shipments take place the next working day.
Delivery time worldwide: 48-72h depending on the delivery method selected (home, post office, relay point)
Our partner carriers : Colissimo, Chronopost, DHL Express.
delivery logos



You have 14 days from receipt of your order to request an exchange, a voucher or a refund. Upon receipt of your return, we will exchange, create a voucher or refund as soon as possible.



In order to limit the impact of online purchases, we act on the packaging and transport of your orders. Our boxes for e-commerce are FSC certified and 100% recyclable. They are designed to be easily resealed and reused in the event of a return.

Online exclusivity : a large cotton totebag is offered to you for most of your orders (while stocks last).



Need personalized advice or place an order over the phone ? Contact us on +334 75 41 79 50. Our team answers all your questions.



Buying this product you will collect 19 (19 $) with our loyalty program. Your cart will total 19 that can be converted into a voucher for a future purchase.


In the same category
  • Fil Lumière patterned polo shirt - Alec
  • Polo shirt made of Fil lumière Vadim
  • Polo shirt Fil Lumiere tricolore - Fadel
  • Shirt made of fil lumière - Boris
  • Polo shirt in Fil Lumière stripes - Aldo
  • Fil Lumière patterned polo shirt - Anders
  • Short-sleeved polo shirt in Fil lumiere - Babar
  • Fil Lumière patterned polo shirt - Aldric
  • Short sleeve polo shirt in Fil Lumière - Babar
  • Polo Shirt Oxmo Puccino
    Polo Shirt Oxmo Puccino

    $170.00 $136.00

  • Fil Lumière patterned polo shirt - Albin
  • Fil Lumière patterned polo shirt - Jordan
  • Fil Lumiere striped polo shirt - Frederico
  • Zipped cardigan in Fil Lumière - Paddy
  • Striped poloshirt Fil Lumière - Harold
  • Striped Polo Shirt - Léon
  • Fil Lumière t-shirt Oxmo Puccino
  • Check Polo Shirt Laurent
    Check Polo Shirt Laurent

    $180.00 $144.00

  • Short Sleeve Patterned Shirt in Fil Lumiere - Gustav
  • Men's Polo Shirt Fil Lumière Marin
  • Short Sleeve Striped Shirt in Fil Lumiere - Fabion
  • Long-sleeved shirt in Fil Lumière - LAZAR
  • Fancy Polo Fil Lumière Baldwin
  • Two-tone Fil Lumière polo shirt - Daly
  • Striped Polo Fil Lumière Basso
  • Round neck T-shirt in Fil Lumière - Bocca
  • Zipped jacket in fil lumière - Romuald
  • Arrows Fil Lumiere polo shirt - Billy
  • Long-sleeved polo shirt in Fil Lumière with rounded patterns - Defi
  • Black Fil Lumière polo shirt - Lyam
  • Fast delivery worldwide
    14 days to change your mind, exchange or refund
    Loyalty rewarded
    3D-Secure payment, Pay in 4 with PayPal
    Quality knitwear
    0