Fil Lumière polo shirt for women - Bilbo

$190.00 $152.00
+0*

Or 4 installements of 38$ without fees.

  • -10%

    • 05- Navy blue
  • -20%

    • 04- Light blue
    • 15-Orange
    • 17-Purple
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Delivery scheduled between the 07/29/2024 and 07/30/2024
Description

Women's Fil Lumière polo shirt. This is a simple polo shirt with the brand's Flower logo embroidered on the left. Easy to team with other clothes. Polyamide is a very pleasant fabric to wear when the weather turns very hot.

Our model is 177cm tall, has a chest circumference of 85cm and is wearing a size M

Reference:

Size guide

Composition: 100% Polyamid
Care instructions: 30° washing machine, max spin speed 400 rpm, no iron necessary if you correctly lay the product to dry it.

374940Shoulder width - AChest measurement - CSleeve length - EGarment length - OBottom width - T
T.XS-T.343476-801456-5840
T.S-T.363680-8414,557-5942
T.M-T.383884-881558-6044
T.L-T.404088-9215,559-6146
T.XL-T.424292-961660-6248
T.XXL- T.444496-10016,561-6350
Measures in centimeter
Commitments

The means of payment available to you on the Maison Montagut website are : CB, Visa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal.
payment logos



Shipments take place the same day for any order placed after 3 p.m., during working days. After 3 p.m., shipments take place the next working day.
Delivery time worldwide: 48-72h depending on the delivery method selected (home, post office, relay point)
Our partner carriers : Colissimo, Chronopost, DHL Express.
delivery logos



You have 14 days from receipt of your order to request an exchange, a voucher or a refund. Upon receipt of your return, we will exchange, create a voucher or refund as soon as possible.



In order to limit the impact of online purchases, we act on the packaging and transport of your orders. Our boxes for e-commerce are FSC certified and 100% recyclable. They are designed to be easily resealed and reused in the event of a return.

Online exclusivity : a large cotton totebag is offered to you for most of your orders (while stocks last).



Need personalized advice or place an order over the phone ? Contact us on +334 75 41 79 50. Our team answers all your questions.




In the same category
  • Flower pattern V-neck polo-shirt - Kheira
  • Patterned Fil Lumière polo-shirt - Katleen
  • Patterned polo shirt in Fil Lumière - Karin
  • V-neck sweater in fil lumiere - Maja
  • Fil Lumière poloshirt - Bilbo
  • Flower pattern V-neck polo-shirt - Kristina
  • Flower pattern V-neck polo-shirt - Kelsey
  • Patterned Fil Lumière polo-shirt - Kate
  • Flower-patterned Fil Lumière polo-shirt - Katharina
  • V-neck T-shirt with elbow-length sleeves in Fil Lumière - Elsa
  • Tie-neck polo shirt in Fil Lumière - Amara
  • Fil lumière polo shirt - Melisse
  • Ribbed Fil Lumiere T-shirt - Malory
  • Short sleeve patterned blouse - Eloise
  • V-neck T-shirt Fil Lumière short sleeves patterned - Elise
  • Fil Lumière polo shirt with elbow patches - Emy
  • Long Sleeve Shirt in Fil Lumiere - Emeline
  • Polo shirt with knotted collar and elbow sleeves in Fil Lumiere - Enora
  • Fil Lumière V-neck T-shirt - Ammy
  • Openwork Fil Lumière T-shirt - Alexya
  • Short-sleeved T-shirt in Fil Lumière - Adeline
  • Fil Lumière Hoodie - Sylla
  • Openwork tank top in Fil Lumière - Nancy
  • Women's top with Peter Pan collar - MARILINE
  • Short-sleeved polo shirt Fil Lumiere - Marjorie
  • 3/4 sleeve openwork polo shirt - Anaelle
  • Short-sleeved patterned polo shirt - Angie
  • Polo shirt made of Fil Lumière - Murielle
  • Women’s Fil Lumière polo-shirt - Marie
  • Women's polo-shirt made of Fil Lumière - Mélissa
  • Fast delivery worldwide
    14 days to change your mind, exchange or refund
    Loyalty rewarded
    3D-Secure payment, Pay in 4 with PayPal
    Quality knitwear
    0