Zipped cardigan in Fil Lumière - Paddy

$305.00 $274.50
+0*

Or 4 installements of 68.625$ without fees.

  • -10%

    • 01-Black
    • 05- Navy blue
    • 46- Light marron
    • 83-Kaki
    • 51-Bordeaux
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL
Delivery scheduled between the 06/27/2024 and 06/28/2024
Description

Made in chez nous / Fully fashioned / Ecological dyes

Two-tone cardigan knitted in jersey point in our workshops. Zip closure. 2 front pockets. Sportswear effect model.

Corey is 1m85 and wears a size M.

Take your usual size.

COMPOSITION : 100% Polyamide

Reference:

Size guide

Care instructions: 30° washing machine, max spin speed 400 rpm, no iron necessary if you correctly lay the product to dry it.

621734Shoulder width - AChest measurement - CSleeve length - EGarment length - OBottom width - T
T.S-T.3847,5100-10463,563,542
T.M-T.4049,5106-110646545
T.L-T.4251,5112-11664,566,548
T.XL-T.4453,5118-122656851
T.XXL- T.4655,5124-12865,569,554
T.XXXL-T.4857,5130-134667157
Measures in centimeter
Commitments

The means of payment available to you on the Maison Montagut website are : CB, Visa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal.
payment logos



Shipments take place the same day for any order placed after 3 p.m., during working days. After 3 p.m., shipments take place the next working day.
Delivery time worldwide: 48-72h depending on the delivery method selected (home, post office, relay point)
Our partner carriers : Colissimo, Chronopost, DHL Express.
delivery logos



You have 14 days from receipt of your order to request an exchange, a voucher or a refund. Upon receipt of your return, we will exchange, create a voucher or refund as soon as possible.



In order to limit the impact of online purchases, we act on the packaging and transport of your orders. Our boxes for e-commerce are FSC certified and 100% recyclable. They are designed to be easily resealed and reused in the event of a return.

Online exclusivity : a large cotton totebag is offered to you for most of your orders (while stocks last).



Need personalized advice or place an order over the phone ? Contact us on +334 75 41 79 50. Our team answers all your questions.




In the same category
  • Fil Lumière patterned polo shirt - Aldric
  • Flower pattern V-neck polo-shirt - Kelsey
  • Polo shirt in Fil Lumière stripes - Aldo
  • Fil Lumière poloshirt - Bilbo
  • Fil Lumiere striped polo shirt - Frederico
  • Patterned Fil Lumière polo-shirt - Kate
  • Flower pattern V-neck polo-shirt - Kyara
  • Fil Lumière patterned polo shirt - Anders
  • Long Sleeve Shirt in Fil Lumiere - Emeline
  • Fil Lumière striped T-shirt - Amand
  • V-neck sweater in fil lumiere - Maja
  • Striped poloshirt Fil Lumière - Harold
  • Ribbed Fil Lumiere T-shirt - Malory
  • Check Polo Shirt Laurent
    Check Polo Shirt Laurent

    $180.00 $162.00

  • Fil Lumière V-neck T-shirt - Ammy
  • V-neck T-shirt with elbow-length sleeves in Fil Lumière - Elsa
  • Fil Lumière polo shirt with elbow patches - Emy
  • Striped Polo Shirt - Léon
  • Polo shirt with knotted collar and elbow sleeves in Fil Lumiere - Enora
  • Long-sleeved shirt in Fil Lumière - LAZAR
  • Short sleeve patterned blouse - Eloise
  • Polo Shirt Oxmo Puccino
    Polo Shirt Oxmo Puccino

    $170.00 $153.00

  • Men's Polo Shirt Fil Lumière Marin
  • Fil lumière polo shirt - Melisse
  • V-neck T-shirt Fil Lumière short sleeves patterned - Elise
  • Fil Lumière t-shirt Oxmo Puccino
  • Women’s Fil Lumière polo-shirt - Marie
  • Fancy Polo Fil Lumière Baldwin
  • Openwork tank top in Fil Lumière - Nancy
  • Fil Lumière Hoodie - Sylla
  • Fast delivery worldwide
    14 days to change your mind, exchange or refund
    Loyalty rewarded
    3D-Secure payment, Pay in 4 with PayPal
    Quality knitwear
    0