Mock turtleneck pullover made of wool - Bourse

$235.00
+23*

Or 4 installements of 58.75$ without fees.

  • 01-Black
  • 05- Navy blue
  • 18-Dark purple
  • 26-Dark pink
  • 48- Royal Blue
  • 52-Red
  • 16-Light purple
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Delivery scheduled between the 07/17/2024 and 07/18/2024
Description

Este jersey de cuello redondo para mujer de lana es un básico imprescindible en tu armario. Disponible en varios colores, siempre encontrarás un tono para combinar con tus pantalones o faldas. Corte bastante ajustado. Acabado enrollado en los puños, en la parte inferior de la prenda y en el cuello. En la misma línea, también está disponible en versión de cuello en V: consulta el modelo Gallieni.

Reference:

Size guide


Composition: 100% Merino wool.
Care instructions : wash inside out with wool cycle (30°max) max spin speed 300 rpm. Do not tumble dry. Lay flat to dry.


211719Shoulder width - AChest measurement - CSleeve length - EFront neck depth - GGarment length - OBottom width - T
T.XS-T.363376-80569,55438
T.S-T.383580-8456,5105540
T.M-T.403784-885710,55642
T.L-T.423988-9257,510,55744
T.XL-T.444192-9658115846
T.XXL-T.464396-10058,511,55948
T.XXXL-T.4845100-10459126050



Commitments

The means of payment available to you on the Maison Montagut website are : CB, Visa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal.
payment logos



Shipments take place the same day for any order placed after 3 p.m., during working days. After 3 p.m., shipments take place the next working day.
Delivery time worldwide: 48-72h depending on the delivery method selected (home, post office, relay point)
Our partner carriers : Colissimo, Chronopost, DHL Express.
delivery logos



You have 14 days from receipt of your order to request an exchange, a voucher or a refund. Upon receipt of your return, we will exchange, create a voucher or refund as soon as possible.



In order to limit the impact of online purchases, we act on the packaging and transport of your orders. Our boxes for e-commerce are FSC certified and 100% recyclable. They are designed to be easily resealed and reused in the event of a return.

Online exclusivity : a large cotton totebag is offered to you for most of your orders (while stocks last).



Need personalized advice or place an order over the phone ? Contact us on +334 75 41 79 50. Our team answers all your questions.



Buying this product you will collect 23 (23 $) with our loyalty program. Your cart will total 23 that can be converted into a voucher for a future purchase.


Fast delivery worldwide
14 days to change your mind, exchange or refund
Loyalty rewarded
3D-Secure payment, Pay in 4 with PayPal
Quality knitwear
0