Mock turtleneck pullover made of wool Bourse

$235.00 $141.00
+0*

Or 4 installements of 35.25$ without fees.

  • -40%

    • 01-Black
    • 05- Navy blue
    • 18-Dark purple
    • 26-Dark pink
    • 48- Royal Blue
    • 52-Red
    • 16-Light purple
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Delivery scheduled between the 03/6/2024 and 03/7/2024
Size guide


Composition: 100% Merino wool.
Care instructions : wash inside out with wool cycle (30°max) max spin speed 300 rpm. Do not tumble dry. Lay flat to dry.


211719Shoulder width - AChest measurement - CSleeve length - EFront neck depth - GGarment length - OBottom width - T
T.XS-T.363376-80569,55438
T.S-T.383580-8456,5105540
T.M-T.403784-885710,55642
T.L-T.423988-9257,510,55744
T.XL-T.444192-9658115846
T.XXL-T.464396-10058,511,55948
T.XXXL-T.4845100-10459126050



Commitments

The means of payment available to you on the Maison Montagut website are : CB, Visa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal.
payment logos



Shipments take place the same day for any order placed after 3 p.m., during working days. After 3 p.m., shipments take place the next working day.
Delivery time worldwide: 48-72h depending on the delivery method selected (home, post office, relay point)
Our partner carriers : Colissimo, Chronopost, DHL Express.
delivery logos



You have 14 days from receipt of your order to request an exchange, a voucher or a refund. Upon receipt of your return, we will exchange, create a voucher or refund as soon as possible.



In order to limit the impact of online purchases, we act on the packaging and transport of your orders. Our boxes for e-commerce are FSC certified and 100% recyclable. They are designed to be easily resealed and reused in the event of a return.

Online exclusivity : a large cotton totebag is offered to you for most of your orders (while stocks last).



Need personalized advice or place an order over the phone ? Contact us on +334 75 41 79 50. Our team answers all your questions.




Fast delivery worldwide
14 days to change your mind, exchange or refund
Loyalty rewarded
3D-Secure payment, Pay in 4 with PayPal
Quality knitwear
0