Pôles

Plain V-neck T-shirt - Mel

$169.00 $84.50
+0*

Or 4 installements of 21.125$ without fees.

  • -50%

    • 02-White
    • 05- Navy blue
    • 08-Yellow
    • 15-Orange
    • 21-Dark green
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Delivery scheduled between the 07/29/2024 and 07/30/2024
Description

Women's T-shirt with elbow-length sleeves. The viscose and linen blend is very light, making it ideal for summer. It also creates a material with an irregular marl effect for a modern feel which works with any look. Our model wears the Jota culotte skirt from the collection in collaboration with Maison Martin Morel.

Reference:

Size guide

Composición: 73% Viscosa 18% Lino viscosa 9% Poliamida
Consejos de cuidado: Lavar a máquina a 30°, con un centrifugado limitado a 300 revoluciones máx. Para una mayor protección durante el lavado a máquina, puedes usar una bolsa de lavado y un detergente para prendas delicadas. Se desaconseja el uso de secadora, se recomienda secar en plano.

635008Hombros - AContorno de pecho - CLongitud de mangas - ELongitud total de la prenda - OAncho del bajo del jersey - T
T.XS-T.3434,574-78255337
T.S-T.3636,578-8225,55439
T.M-T.3838,582-86265541
T.L-T.4040,586-9026,55643
T.XL-T.4242,590-94275745
T.XXL-T.4444,594-9827,55847
Medidas en centímetros
Commitments

The means of payment available to you on the Maison Montagut website are : CB, Visa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal.
payment logos



Shipments take place the same day for any order placed after 3 p.m., during working days. After 3 p.m., shipments take place the next working day.
Delivery time worldwide: 48-72h depending on the delivery method selected (home, post office, relay point)
Our partner carriers : Colissimo, Chronopost, DHL Express.
delivery logos



You have 14 days from receipt of your order to request an exchange, a voucher or a refund. Upon receipt of your return, we will exchange, create a voucher or refund as soon as possible.



In order to limit the impact of online purchases, we act on the packaging and transport of your orders. Our boxes for e-commerce are FSC certified and 100% recyclable. They are designed to be easily resealed and reused in the event of a return.

Online exclusivity : a large cotton totebag is offered to you for most of your orders (while stocks last).



Need personalized advice or place an order over the phone ? Contact us on +334 75 41 79 50. Our team answers all your questions.




Fast delivery worldwide
14 days to change your mind, exchange or refund
Loyalty rewarded
3D-Secure payment, Pay in 4 with PayPal
Quality knitwear
0