Pôles

Round neck sweater 100% Wool - Betina

$245.00
+24*

Or 4 installements of 61.25$ without fees.

  • 01-Black
  • 05- Navy blue
  • 10-Dark grey
  • 13-Medium beige
  • 83-Kaki
  • 51-Bordeaux
  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL
Delivery scheduled between the 12/6/2023 and 12/7/2023
Description

100% wool round neck sweater. A slightly longer basic in the back, knitted in a fine, soft and regular stitch. Its soft wool with long fibers ensures the durability of your sweater.

It is selected from our best Italian spinners

Reference:

Size guide

Composition: 100% Merino wool.
Care instructions : wash inside out with wool cycle (30°max) max spin speed 300 rpm. Do not tumble dry. Lay flat to dry.

636120Shoulder width - AChest measurement - CSleeve length - EGarment length - OBottom width - T
T.XS - T.3432,586-90545741
T.S-T.3834,590-9454,55843
T.M-T.4036,594-98555945
T.L-T.4038,598-10255,56047
T.XL-T.4440,5102-106566149
T.XXL- T.4642,5106-11056,56251
Measures in centimeter
Commitments

The means of payment available to you on the Maison Montagut website are : CB, Visa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal.
payment logos


Shipments take place the same day for any order placed after 3 p.m., during working days. After 3 p.m., shipments take place the next working day.
Delivery time worldwide: 48-72h depending on the delivery method selected (home, post office, relay point)
Our partner carriers : Colissimo, Chronopost, DHL Express.
delivery logos


You have 14 days from receipt of your order to request an exchange, a voucher or a refund. Upon receipt of your return, we will exchange, create a voucher or refund as soon as possible.


In order to limit the impact of online purchases, we act on the packaging and transport of your orders. Our boxes for e-commerce are FSC certified and 100% recyclable. They are designed to be easily resealed and reused in the event of a return.

Online exclusivity : a large cotton totebag is offered to you for most of your orders (while stocks last).


Buying this product you will collect 24 (24 $) with our loyalty program. Your cart will total 24 that can be converted into a voucher for a future purchase.


In the same category
Fast delivery worldwide
14 days to change your mind, exchange or refund
Loyalty rewarded
3D-Secure payment, Pay in 4 with PayPal
Quality knitwear
0