Pôles

Cashmere zipped hooded jacket - Gabin

$950.00
+95*

Or 4 installements of 237.5$ without fees.

  • 01-Black
  • 05- Navy blue
  • 09-Medium grey
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Delivery scheduled between the 06/27/2024 and 06/28/2024
Description

Zipped hooded jacket in 100% cashmere 4 ply. From the Pôles line, this oversized jacket with batwing sleeves will accompany your days of relaxation. Very soft, it will keep you warm for the whole season. Find the original version with a floral motif on the back with the reference Greta.

Reference:

Size guide

Composition:  100% Cashmere 4 ply.
Care instructions: wash inside out with wool cycle (30°max) max spin speed 300 rpm. Do not tumble dry, lay flat to dry.

636160Sleeve length - EGarment length - OBottom width - T
T.XS - T.34675747
T.S-T.3667,55849
T.M-T.38685951
T.L-T.4068,56053
T.XL-T.42696155
T.XXL- T.4469,56257
Measures in centimeter
Commitments

The means of payment available to you on the Maison Montagut website are : CB, Visa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal.
payment logos



Shipments take place the same day for any order placed after 3 p.m., during working days. After 3 p.m., shipments take place the next working day.
Delivery time worldwide: 48-72h depending on the delivery method selected (home, post office, relay point)
Our partner carriers : Colissimo, Chronopost, DHL Express.
delivery logos



You have 14 days from receipt of your order to request an exchange, a voucher or a refund. Upon receipt of your return, we will exchange, create a voucher or refund as soon as possible.



In order to limit the impact of online purchases, we act on the packaging and transport of your orders. Our boxes for e-commerce are FSC certified and 100% recyclable. They are designed to be easily resealed and reused in the event of a return.

Online exclusivity : a large cotton totebag is offered to you for most of your orders (while stocks last).



Need personalized advice or place an order over the phone ? Contact us on +334 75 41 79 50. Our team answers all your questions.



Buying this product you will collect 95 (95 $) with our loyalty program. Your cart will total 95 that can be converted into a voucher for a future purchase.


In the same category
  • Cotton and linen V-neck cardigan - Nais
  • Cotton sweater with batwing sleeves - Lison
  • Cotton and Linen Tank Top - Naomie
  • Loose-fitting T-shirt with slits - Nova
  • Organic cotton T-shirt - Lolita
  • Loose viscose and silk T-shirt - Nahla
  • Organic Cotton T-Shirt - Lisa
  • Flowing dress in slub linen - Layla
  • Round neck sweater in viscose and silk - Ninon
  • Adjustable Fil Lumière t-shirt - Laurence
  • Patterned shirt in Fil Lumière - Léontine
  • Sleeveless linen dress - Deborah
  • Linen Dress - Danae
    Linen Dress - Danae

    $295.00 $206.50

  • Short-sleeved cotton and linen cardigan - Laura
  • Loose cotton and linen jumper - Nathalie
  • Flamed linen tank top - Bajah
  • Flamed linen cardigan - Bao
  • Loose-fit slub linen V-neck T-shirt - Beja
  • Linen T-shirt with elbow sleeves - Bonbon
  • Loose long-sleeved V-neck T-shirt - MALOU
  • Loose slub linen T-shirt - Balou
  • Slub linen elbow-sleeved T-shirt - Bonbon
  • Slub linen t-shirt with Tunisian collar - Boheme
  • Large chunky knit v-neck sweater - Balata
  • Oversized v-neck flamed linen t-shirt - Beja
  • Loose cotton and linen jumper - Nathalie
  • Flamed linen shawl collar cardigan - Maelle
  • Oversized v-neck flamed linen t-shirt - Beja
  • Round neck cotton and linen sweater - Mick
  • Flamed linen V-neck loose T-shirt - Marra
  • Fast delivery worldwide
    14 days to change your mind, exchange or refund
    Loyalty rewarded
    3D-Secure payment, Pay in 4 with PayPal
    Quality knitwear
    0