Round neck cashmere cardigan with buttoned - Adelys

$283.33
+28*

Or 4 installements of 70.83333325$ without fees.

  • 01-Black
  • 05- Navy blue
  • 06- Medium blue
  • 11-Light grey
  • 13-Medium beige
  • 21-Dark green
  • 92-Rust
  • 94-Almond green
  • 51-Bordeaux
  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL
Delivery scheduled between the 06/27/2024 and 06/28/2024
Description

This cardigan offers you all the softness of 2-ply cashmere in jersey stitch. It is knitted in our workshops. Its round neck and button closure give it all its elegance. Its cut is straight, without pockets.

Take your usual size.

COMPOSITION :  100% Cashmere

Reference:

Size guide

Care advice: Machine wash at 30 ° (wool cycle), with a spinning limited to 300 rpm max, we strongly advise against fabric softeners and softeners. For more protection when washing in the machine, you can use a washing cover and a detergent for delicate fabrics. Tumble dryer not recommended, flat drying recommended.

637368Shoulder width - AChest measurement - CSleeve length - EGarment length - OBottom width - T
T.XS - T.3438,591-955858,539
T.S-T.3640,597-10158,559,541
T.M-T.3840,5103-1075960,543
T.L-T.4042,5109-11359,561,545
T.XL-T.4244,5115-1196062,547
T.XXL- T.4446,5121-12560,563,549
Measures in centimeter
Commitments

The means of payment available to you on the Maison Montagut website are : CB, Visa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal.
payment logos



Shipments take place the same day for any order placed after 3 p.m., during working days. After 3 p.m., shipments take place the next working day.
Delivery time worldwide: 48-72h depending on the delivery method selected (home, post office, relay point)
Our partner carriers : Colissimo, Chronopost, DHL Express.
delivery logos



You have 14 days from receipt of your order to request an exchange, a voucher or a refund. Upon receipt of your return, we will exchange, create a voucher or refund as soon as possible.



In order to limit the impact of online purchases, we act on the packaging and transport of your orders. Our boxes for e-commerce are FSC certified and 100% recyclable. They are designed to be easily resealed and reused in the event of a return.

Online exclusivity : a large cotton totebag is offered to you for most of your orders (while stocks last).



Need personalized advice or place an order over the phone ? Contact us on +334 75 41 79 50. Our team answers all your questions.



Buying this product you will collect 28 (28 $) with our loyalty program. Your cart will total 28 that can be converted into a voucher for a future purchase.


In the same category
  • Cotton and linen V-neck cardigan - Nais
  • Cotton sweater with batwing sleeves - Lison
  • Cotton and Linen Tank Top - Naomie
  • Loose-fitting T-shirt with slits - Nova
  • Organic cotton T-shirt - Lolita
  • Loose viscose and silk T-shirt - Nahla
  • Organic Cotton T-Shirt - Lisa
  • Flowing dress in slub linen - Layla
  • Round neck sweater in viscose and silk - Ninon
  • Adjustable Fil Lumière t-shirt - Laurence
  • Patterned shirt in Fil Lumière - Léontine
  • Sleeveless linen dress - Deborah
  • Linen Dress - Danae
    Linen Dress - Danae

    $295.00 $206.50

  • Short-sleeved cotton and linen cardigan - Laura
  • Loose cotton and linen jumper - Nathalie
  • Flamed linen tank top - Bajah
  • Flamed linen cardigan - Bao
  • Loose-fit slub linen V-neck T-shirt - Beja
  • Linen T-shirt with elbow sleeves - Bonbon
  • Loose long-sleeved V-neck T-shirt - MALOU
  • Loose slub linen T-shirt - Balou
  • Slub linen elbow-sleeved T-shirt - Bonbon
  • Slub linen t-shirt with Tunisian collar - Boheme
  • Large chunky knit v-neck sweater - Balata
  • Oversized v-neck flamed linen t-shirt - Beja
  • Loose cotton and linen jumper - Nathalie
  • Flamed linen shawl collar cardigan - Maelle
  • Oversized v-neck flamed linen t-shirt - Beja
  • Round neck cotton and linen sweater - Mick
  • Flamed linen V-neck loose T-shirt - Marra
  • Fast delivery worldwide
    14 days to change your mind, exchange or refund
    Loyalty rewarded
    3D-Secure payment, Pay in 4 with PayPal
    Quality knitwear
    0