Zipped cashmere hooded jacket - Emilien

$729.00
+72*

Or 4 installements of 182.25$ without fees.

  • 01-Black
  • 05- Navy blue
  • 09-Medium grey
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL
Delivery scheduled between the 07/29/2024 and 07/30/2024
Description

Composition : 100% cashmere

Spend your days relaxing in the lovely Bradley jacket. Made of 100% cashmere it is very comfortable and soft to keep you warm. Its hood and zip brings a chic sportswear style that you can combine with our cashmere Barry pants for a total look.

If you are looking for other colors, you can have a look at item Bradley, that has the same fitting.

Reference:

Size guide

Composition: 100% Cashmere. Care instructions: wash inside out with wool cycle (30°max) max spin speed 300 rpm. Do not tumble dry, lay flat to dry.

621611Shoulder width - AChest measurement - CSleeve length - EGarment length - OBottom width - T
T.S-T.384199-10563,56743
T.M-T.4043105-1116468,546
T.L-T.4245111-11764,57049
T.XL-T.4447117-1236571,552
T.XXL- T.4649123-12965,57355
T.XXXL-T.4851129-1356674,558
Measures in centimeter
Commitments

The means of payment available to you on the Maison Montagut website are : CB, Visa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal.
payment logos



Shipments take place the same day for any order placed after 3 p.m., during working days. After 3 p.m., shipments take place the next working day.
Delivery time worldwide: 48-72h depending on the delivery method selected (home, post office, relay point)
Our partner carriers : Colissimo, Chronopost, DHL Express.
delivery logos



You have 14 days from receipt of your order to request an exchange, a voucher or a refund. Upon receipt of your return, we will exchange, create a voucher or refund as soon as possible.



In order to limit the impact of online purchases, we act on the packaging and transport of your orders. Our boxes for e-commerce are FSC certified and 100% recyclable. They are designed to be easily resealed and reused in the event of a return.

Online exclusivity : a large cotton totebag is offered to you for most of your orders (while stocks last).



Need personalized advice or place an order over the phone ? Contact us on +334 75 41 79 50. Our team answers all your questions.



Buying this product you will collect 72 (72 $) with our loyalty program. Your cart will total 72 that can be converted into a voucher for a future purchase.


In the same category
  • Turtleneck sweater with logo in merino wool - Enzo
  • Cashmere round neck buttoned cardigan - Ari
  • Cashmere V-neck sweater - Abel
  • Merino wool pocket jacket - Archibald
  • Cashmere polo neck sweater - Emerson
  • Loose sweater with V-neck slits in cashmere - Alienor
  • Merino wool V-neck sweater - Arya
  • Cashmere Zip Hoodie - Emilien
  • Loose V-neck sweater with pockets in merino wool - Albertine
  • Zipped jacket in 4-ply cashmere - Balthazar
  • Joggers with pockets in recycled cashmere and wool - Anka
  • Merino wool bat sleeves sweater - Boxe
  • Cashmere blend sleeveless high-neck sweater - Dalya
  • Cashmere round neck buttoned cardigan - Ari
  • Buttoned cashmere cardigan with pockets - Erwan
  • Turtleneck sweater with cashmere slits - Adena
  • Cashmere polo neck sweater - Emerson
  • Buttoned round neck cardigan with pockets in merino wool - Amalia
  • Merino wool turtleneck sweater with slits - Amy
  • Round neck sweater with logo in merino wool - Eddie
  • Loose sweater with slits in a cashmere blend - Darius
  • Loose-fit buttoned cashmere round-neck sweater - Acene
  • Cashmere V-neck sweater - Evann
  • Loose cashmere blend sweater with pockets - Davina
  • Buttoned cardigan with logo in merino wool - Etienne
  • Merino wool round neck sweater - Asena
  • Cashmere round neck sweater - Abeline
  • Zipped cardigan with logo in merino wool - Estian
  • Short cashmere sweater with pocket - Balba
  • Cashmere round neck sweater - Evain
  • Fast delivery worldwide
    14 days to change your mind, exchange or refund
    Loyalty rewarded
    3D-Secure payment, Pay in 4 with PayPal
    Quality knitwear
    0