Cashmere pocket joggers - Barry

$585.00
+58*

Or 4 installements of 146.25$ without fees.

  • 01-Black
  • 05- Navy blue
  • 09-Medium grey
  • 21-Dark green
  • 46- Light marron
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL
Delivery scheduled between the 12/4/2023 and 12/5/2023
Description

COMPOSITION : 100% Cashmere

This 2-ply cashmere jogger knitted in our workshops remains a timeless piece from the Maison Montagut collection. It has 2 pockets and its belt is adjustable by a drawstring.

If you are looking for other colors, you can have a look at item Barry, that has the same fitting.

Yassine is 1m90 tall and wears a size M.

Reference:

Size guide

Care advice: Machine wash at 30 ° (wool cycle), with a spinning limited to 300 rpm max, we strongly advise against fabric softeners and softeners. For more protection when washing in the machine, you can use a washing cover and a detergent for delicate fabrics. Tumble dryer not recommended, flat drying recommended.

621809Waist sizeHip widthGarment length
T.XS - T.343958101,5
T.S-T.364160103
T.M-T.384362104,5
T.L-T.404564106
T.XL-T.424766107,5
T.XXL- T.444968109
Measures in centimeter

Commitments

made in our factory
Made in our factory

fully fashionned
Fully fashionned

MADE IN US

This product was designed in France, in our Parisian design office and then knitted in Braga (Portugal) in our own workshop since 1958.

FULLY FASHIONED

This product is knitted straight into shape. It does not require prior cutting and therefore avoids any waste of material. Only the quantity of thread necessary for the making of the product is used.

The means of payment available to you on the Maison Montagut website are : CB, Visa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal.
payment logos


Shipments take place the same day for any order placed after 3 p.m., during working days. After 3 p.m., shipments take place the next working day.
Delivery time worldwide: 48-72h depending on the delivery method selected (home, post office, relay point)
Our partner carriers : Colissimo, Chronopost, DHL Express.
delivery logos


You have 14 days from receipt of your order to request an exchange, a voucher or a refund. Upon receipt of your return, we will exchange, create a voucher or refund as soon as possible.


In order to limit the impact of online purchases, we act on the packaging and transport of your orders. Our boxes for e-commerce are FSC certified and 100% recyclable. They are designed to be easily resealed and reused in the event of a return.

Online exclusivity : a large cotton totebag is offered to you for most of your orders (while stocks last).


Buying this product you will collect 58 (58 $) with our loyalty program. Your cart will total 58 that can be converted into a voucher for a future purchase.


In the same category
  • Trucker neck sweater with logo in merino wool - Ryan
  • Graphic sweater in wool and cashmere - Saido
  • Wool sweater with Tunisian collar - Bono
  • Two-tone merino wool cardigan - Silence
  • Sleeveless wool jacket - Siegfried
  • Cardigan in wool - Falco
  • Jumper with polo collar in merino wool - LINO
  • Turtleneck sweater in merino wool - Finlay
  • V-neck jumper in merino wool - Badyss
  • Round-neck striped cashmere sweater - Auguste
  • V collar sweater in merino wool - Fox
  • V-neck cashmere sweater - Ferdinand
  • Wool turtleneck sweater - Berry
  • Cotton cashmere jacket - Lisbonne
  • Round neck cotton cashmere sweater - Burton
  • Zipped collar cashmere sweater - Filip
  • Cashmere V-neck sweater - Evann
  • Hooded hoodie with pockets in wool and cashmere - Fabio
  • Cashmere sweater with trucker collar - Emile
  • Cashmere Zip Hoodie - Bradley
  • Zipped jacket in 4-ply cashmere - Balthazar
  • Superbowl round neck cashmere sweater - Florian
  • Men's round-necked pullover merino wool - Bardem
  • Cashmere turtleneck sweater - Eduardo
  • Cashmere high-neck sweater - Esteban
  • Round-neck merino wool sweater with rolled finishes - Rythme
  • Buttoned vest with logo in merino wool - Etienne
  • Round-neck cashmere sweater with rolled finishes - Ernest
  • Trucker neck sweater with logo in merino wool - Ryan
  • Zipped vest with logo in merino wool - Estian
  • Fast delivery worldwide
    14 days to change your mind, exchange or refund
    Loyalty rewarded
    3D-Secure payment, Pay in 4 with PayPal
    Quality knitwear
    0