Pôles

Short-sleeved linen shirt dress - Tori

$273.00 $136.50
+0*

Or 4 installements of 34.125$ without fees.

  • -50%

    • 05- Navy blue
    • 26-Dark pink
    • 83-Kaki
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Delivery scheduled between the 07/24/2024 and 07/25/2024
Description

Long knitted linen shirt dress. A dress that will accompany you during your summer getaways, its material is flexible, pleasant to wear next to the skin. Our model comes with pockets on each side, it closes with buttons along its entire length and has loops allowing you to integrate the belt associated with this model. Also available in a skirt version, find our model: Tourya.

Emmanuelle is 1m72 tall and wears a size M.

Take your usual size.

COMPOSITION: 100% Linen

Reference:

Size guide

Care advice: Machine wash at 30° (wool cycle), spin limited to 300 rpm max. For more protection when washing in the washing machine, you can use a washing cover and a detergent for delicate fabrics. Tumble dryer not recommended, flat drying recommended.

ref 636436Shoulder width - AChest measurement - CSleeve length - EGarment length - OBottom width - T
T.XS-T.3436,584-881912159
T.S-T.3638,588-9219,512261
T.M-T.3840,592-962012363
T.L-T.4042,596-10020,512465
T.XL-T.4244,5100-1042112567
T.XXL- T.4446,5104-10821,512669
Measures in centimeter

Commitments

made in our factory
Made in our factory

fully fashionned
Fully fashionned

MADE IN US

This product was designed in France, in our Parisian design office and then knitted in Braga (Portugal) in our own workshop since 1958.

FULLY FASHIONED

This product is knitted straight into shape. It does not require prior cutting and therefore avoids any waste of material. Only the quantity of thread necessary for the making of the product is used.

The means of payment available to you on the Maison Montagut website are : CB, Visa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal.
payment logos



Shipments take place the same day for any order placed after 3 p.m., during working days. After 3 p.m., shipments take place the next working day.
Delivery time worldwide: 48-72h depending on the delivery method selected (home, post office, relay point)
Our partner carriers : Colissimo, Chronopost, DHL Express.
delivery logos



You have 14 days from receipt of your order to request an exchange, a voucher or a refund. Upon receipt of your return, we will exchange, create a voucher or refund as soon as possible.



In order to limit the impact of online purchases, we act on the packaging and transport of your orders. Our boxes for e-commerce are FSC certified and 100% recyclable. They are designed to be easily resealed and reused in the event of a return.

Online exclusivity : a large cotton totebag is offered to you for most of your orders (while stocks last).



Need personalized advice or place an order over the phone ? Contact us on +334 75 41 79 50. Our team answers all your questions.




In the same category
  • Long skirt in merino wool - Cecile
  • Long flared dress in merino wool - Charlize
  • Long slit dress in wool blend - Caroline
  • Long flowing skirt in merino wool - Caeline
  • Wool skirt with pockets - Gracia
  • Pleated dress in cotton - Melodie
  • Long dress with polo neck in linen - Valerie
  • Long flared skirt in cotton - Meredith
  • Long dress with mosaic patterns - Alicante
  • Pencil skirt in ribbed wool - Etreinte
  • Bamboo cashmere indoor dress – Hina
  • Dress - Emeraude Maison Montagut x Maison Martin Morel
  • Long skirt Maison Montagut x Maison Martin Morel - Envolée
  • Knit dress with tennis stripes - Edelweiss
  • Silk shirt-dress by Maison Montagut & Maison Martin Morel - Gaspar
  • Dress made of wool and silk with back slit - Epopée
  • Wool and alpaca blend dress - Gracie
  • Maison Montagut x Maison Martin Morel shirt dress. - JADE
  • Linen viscose straight skirt - Coral
  • Cashmere slit straight skirt - Grenade
  • Slip dress - JAZZ
    Slip dress - JAZZ

    $139.00 $69.50

  • Cotton dress with polo collar - JACEE
  • Long cotton skirt - MAGNOLIA
  • Mid-length belted dress - MEILI
  • Long patterned dress in viscose warp and weft - Sefiane
  • Short cashmere skirt - France
  • Short cotton dress - Agnès
  • Maison Montagut x Maison Martin Morel silk crepe culotte skirt - JOTA
  • Short-sleeved cotton dress - Angy
  • Wool skirt - Sophia
    Wool skirt - Sophia

    $176.00 $88.00

  • Fast delivery worldwide
    14 days to change your mind, exchange or refund
    Loyalty rewarded
    3D-Secure payment, Pay in 4 with PayPal
    Quality knitwear
    0