Ô

Cashmere V-neck sweater - Olga

$335.00
+33*

Or 4 installements of 83.75$ without fees.

  • Not discounted

    • 01-Black
    • 05- Navy blue
    • 11-Light grey
  • -40%

    • 24-Light pink
    • 75-Night blue
    • 52-Red
  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Delivery scheduled between the 03/6/2024 and 03/7/2024
Size guide

Composition:  100% Cashmere.
Care instructions: wash inside out with wool cycle (30°max) max spin speed 300 rpm. Do not tumble dry, lay flat to dry.

635802Shoulder width - AChest measurement - CSleeve length - EGarment length - OBottom width - T
T.XS-T.3438101-105566650,5
T.S-T.3640105-10956,56752,5
T.M-T.3842109-113576854,5
T.L-T.4044113-11757,56956,5
T.XL-T.4246117-121587058,5
T.XXL-T.4448121-12558,57160,5
Measures in centimeter
Commitments

The means of payment available to you on the Maison Montagut website are : CB, Visa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal.
payment logos



Shipments take place the same day for any order placed after 3 p.m., during working days. After 3 p.m., shipments take place the next working day.
Delivery time worldwide: 48-72h depending on the delivery method selected (home, post office, relay point)
Our partner carriers : Colissimo, Chronopost, DHL Express.
delivery logos



You have 14 days from receipt of your order to request an exchange, a voucher or a refund. Upon receipt of your return, we will exchange, create a voucher or refund as soon as possible.



In order to limit the impact of online purchases, we act on the packaging and transport of your orders. Our boxes for e-commerce are FSC certified and 100% recyclable. They are designed to be easily resealed and reused in the event of a return.

Online exclusivity : a large cotton totebag is offered to you for most of your orders (while stocks last).



Need personalized advice or place an order over the phone ? Contact us on +334 75 41 79 50. Our team answers all your questions.



Buying this product you will collect 33 (33 $) with our loyalty program. Your cart will total 33 that can be converted into a voucher for a future purchase.


Fast delivery worldwide
14 days to change your mind, exchange or refund
Loyalty rewarded
3D-Secure payment, Pay in 4 with PayPal
Quality knitwear
0