Pôles

Loose long-sleeved V-neck T-shirt - MALOU

$160.00 $80.00
+0*

Or 4 installements of 20$ without fees.

  • Not discounted

    • 02-White
  • -50%

    • 08-Yellow
    • 21-Dark green
    • 23-Light green
  • S
  • M
  • L
Delivery scheduled between the 07/24/2024 and 07/25/2024
Description

Women's loose T-shirt. V-neck. 1 patch pocket on the left front. The blend of viscose and linen makes the material very soft and slightly see-through, with a beautifully irregular knitted effect. Lowered armholes, casual look for a sunny summer holiday.

Reference:

Size guide

Composición: 73% Viscosa 18% Lino viscosa 9% Poliamida
Consejo de cuidado: Lavar a máquina a 30°, con un centrifugado limitado a 300 revoluciones máx. Para una mayor protección durante el lavado en máquina, puedes usar una bolsa de lavado y un detergente para prendas delicadas. No usar secadora, se recomienda secar en posición horizontal.

635010Hombros - AContorno de pecho - CLongitud de mangas - ELongitud total de la prenda - OAncho del bajo del jersey - T
T.XS-T.3476142-14628,557,558,5
T.S-T.3678146-1502958,560,5
T.M-T.3880150-15429,559,562,5
T.L-T.4081154-1583060,564,5
T.XL-T.4282154-15830,561,566,5
T.XXL-T.4482154-1583162,568,5
Medidas en centímetros
Commitments

The means of payment available to you on the Maison Montagut website are : CB, Visa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal.
payment logos



Shipments take place the same day for any order placed after 3 p.m., during working days. After 3 p.m., shipments take place the next working day.
Delivery time worldwide: 48-72h depending on the delivery method selected (home, post office, relay point)
Our partner carriers : Colissimo, Chronopost, DHL Express.
delivery logos



You have 14 days from receipt of your order to request an exchange, a voucher or a refund. Upon receipt of your return, we will exchange, create a voucher or refund as soon as possible.



In order to limit the impact of online purchases, we act on the packaging and transport of your orders. Our boxes for e-commerce are FSC certified and 100% recyclable. They are designed to be easily resealed and reused in the event of a return.

Online exclusivity : a large cotton totebag is offered to you for most of your orders (while stocks last).



Need personalized advice or place an order over the phone ? Contact us on +334 75 41 79 50. Our team answers all your questions.




In the same category
  • Bamboo cashmere scoop-neck T-shirt - Aelia
  • Bamboo cashmere t-shirt with tunisian collar - Alicia
  • Bamboo cashmere V-neck T-shirt - Aelys
  • Flamed linen tank top - Bajah
  • Slub linen t-shirt with Tunisian collar - Boheme
  • Oversized v-neck flamed linen t-shirt - Beja
  • T-shirt with elbow sleeves - Bapteme
  • Oversized flamed linen T-shirt - Batalya
  • Loose-fit slub linen V-neck T-shirt - Beja
  • Flamed linen t-shirt with tunisian collar - Bohême
  • 100% cotton polo shirt - Blooma
  • Linen T-shirt with elbow sleeves - Bonbon
  • Loose slub linen T-shirt - Balou
  • Loose-fitting round-neck flamed linen T-shirt - Pavot
  • Bamboo cashmere turtleneck t-shirt - Aerio
  • Long-sleeved cashmere bamboo t-shirt with slits - Aelys
  • Buttoned t-shirt in cashmere bamboo round neck in fine knit - Aelia
  • Merino wool round-neck jersey stitch tank top - Antenia
  • Long-sleeved bamboo cashmere t-shirt with slits - Aelys
  • Fine knit bamboo cashmere t-shirt - Aerio
  • Jersey point merino wool V-neck tank top - Atta
  • Fine knit bamboo cashmere tank top - Aetim
  • Fine knit bamboo cashmere tunisian neck t-shirt - Betty
  • Flamed linen batwing T-shirt - Tarra
  • Short-sleeved blouse with iridescent effect - Stacy
  • Loose-fit slub linen T-shirt - Balou
  • Tunisian collar linen blouse - Tonnie
  • T-shirt round neck in cotton - Sidonie
  • Flamed linen full sleeve elbow t-shirt - Taslim
  • Flamed linen blouse - Pablito
  • Fast delivery worldwide
    14 days to change your mind, exchange or refund
    Loyalty rewarded
    3D-Secure payment, Pay in 4 with PayPal
    Quality knitwear
    0