Ô

Pull court fentes côtés - Ophélie

$305.00
+30*

Or 4 installements of 76.25$ without fees.

  • 01-Black
  • 11-Light grey
  • 24-Light pink
  • 82-Ecru
  • L
  • XL
Delivery scheduled between the 06/27/2024 and 06/28/2024
Description

Jersey de cuello redondo de cachemira. Acabados tubulares para un aspecto decididamente moderno. 1 abertura a cada lado. 1 bolsillo en la parte inferior izquierda. En la nuca, forro doble en un color diferente. Ideal para mantenerse abrigado y sentirse libre de moverse gracias a su corte corto.

Reference:

Size guide

Composition:  100% Cashmere.
Care instructions: wash inside out with wool cycle (30°max) max spin speed 300 rpm. Do not tumble dry, lay flat to dry.

635803Shoulder width - AChest measurement - CSleeve length - EGarment length - OBottom width - T
T.XS-T.3435,594-985655,544,5
T.S-T.3637,598-10256,556,546,5
T.M-T.3839,5102-1065757,548,5
T.L-T.4041,5106-11057,558,550,5
T.XL-T.4243,5110-1145859,552,5
T.XXL-T.4445,5114-11858,560,554,5
Measures in centimeter
Commitments

The means of payment available to you on the Maison Montagut website are : CB, Visa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal.
payment logos



Shipments take place the same day for any order placed after 3 p.m., during working days. After 3 p.m., shipments take place the next working day.
Delivery time worldwide: 48-72h depending on the delivery method selected (home, post office, relay point)
Our partner carriers : Colissimo, Chronopost, DHL Express.
delivery logos



You have 14 days from receipt of your order to request an exchange, a voucher or a refund. Upon receipt of your return, we will exchange, create a voucher or refund as soon as possible.



In order to limit the impact of online purchases, we act on the packaging and transport of your orders. Our boxes for e-commerce are FSC certified and 100% recyclable. They are designed to be easily resealed and reused in the event of a return.

Online exclusivity : a large cotton totebag is offered to you for most of your orders (while stocks last).



Need personalized advice or place an order over the phone ? Contact us on +334 75 41 79 50. Our team answers all your questions.



Buying this product you will collect 30 (30 $) with our loyalty program. Your cart will total 30 that can be converted into a voucher for a future purchase.


Fast delivery worldwide
14 days to change your mind, exchange or refund
Loyalty rewarded
3D-Secure payment, Pay in 4 with PayPal
Quality knitwear
0