Zipped collar 100% wool cardigan without pockets Benny

$370.00
+37*

Or 4 installements of 92.5$ without fees.

  • Not discounted

    • 01-Black
    • 05- Navy blue
    • 83-Kaki
  • S
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL
Delivery scheduled between the 03/6/2024 and 03/7/2024
Description

This timeless vest has a zip up collar and available in 5 colours which are very easy to combine with your outfits, both casual and sophisticated. Discover our other vests of that are made of wool. For an item without pockets, see item Maxenxe.

Reference:

Size guide

Composition: 100% wool

Care instructions : wash inside out with wool cycle (30°max) max spin speed 400 rpm.Do not tumble dry. Lay flat to dry.

411012SHOULDER WIDTH - ABUST WIDTH - CSLEEVE LENGTH - EFRONT NECK DEPTH - GGARMENT LENGTH - OBOTTOM WIDTH - T
T.S-T.3840.591-9761,58,565.542
T.M-T.4042.597-1036296745
T.L-T.4244.5103-10962,59.568.548
T.XL-T.4446.5109-11563107051
T.XXL-T.4648.5115-12163,510.571.554
T.XXXL-T.4850.5121-12764117357


Measures in cm

Commitments

made in our factory
Made in our factory

fully fashionned
Fully fashionned

MADE IN US

This product was designed in France, in our Parisian design office and then knitted in Braga (Portugal) in our own workshop since 1958.

FULLY FASHIONED

This product is knitted straight into shape. It does not require prior cutting and therefore avoids any waste of material. Only the quantity of thread necessary for the making of the product is used.

The means of payment available to you on the Maison Montagut website are : CB, Visa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal.
payment logos



Shipments take place the same day for any order placed after 3 p.m., during working days. After 3 p.m., shipments take place the next working day.
Delivery time worldwide: 48-72h depending on the delivery method selected (home, post office, relay point)
Our partner carriers : Colissimo, Chronopost, DHL Express.
delivery logos



You have 14 days from receipt of your order to request an exchange, a voucher or a refund. Upon receipt of your return, we will exchange, create a voucher or refund as soon as possible.



In order to limit the impact of online purchases, we act on the packaging and transport of your orders. Our boxes for e-commerce are FSC certified and 100% recyclable. They are designed to be easily resealed and reused in the event of a return.

Online exclusivity : a large cotton totebag is offered to you for most of your orders (while stocks last).



Need personalized advice or place an order over the phone ? Contact us on +334 75 41 79 50. Our team answers all your questions.



Buying this product you will collect 37 (37 $) with our loyalty program. Your cart will total 37 that can be converted into a voucher for a future purchase.


In the same category
  • Round-neck cashmere sweater - Evain
  • V-neck jumper in merino wool - Elmo
  • Round neck sweater with logo in merino wool - Eddie
  • Sleeveless cardigan with logo in merino wool - Ernardo
  • Merino wool sweater with Tunisian collar with logo - Ethan
  • Buttoned cardigan with logo in merino wool - Etienne
  • Cashmere pocket joggers - Barry
  • Unisex cashmere scarf - Aron
  • Round neck T-shirt in Fil Lumière - Bocca
  • Long-sleeved striped cotton polo shirt - Pavel
  • Long-sleeved cotton pique polo shirt - Banjo
  • V-neck sweater in merino wool - Bibiane
  • Long-sleeved merino wool polo shirt - Eni
  • Two-tone slub linen polo shirt - Pierre
  • Cashmere turtleneck sweater - Eduardo
  • Wool silk raglan sleeves sweater - Bolide
  • Zipped wool cardigan - Estian
  • Round-neck wool sweater - Eddie
  • V-neck jumper in merino wool - Elmo
  • Wool sweater with Tunisian collar - Bono
  • Buttoned wool cardigan - Etienne
  • Wool turtleneck sweater - Enzo
  • Cashmere zipped waistcoast - François
  • V-neck jumper in wool and silk - Basil
  • Jumper in wool and silk with polo shirt collar - Bartev
  • Round-neck jumper in wool and silk - Barsam
  • V-neck jumper in merino wool - Elmo
  • Round-neck wool and silk sweater - Barsam
  • Jumper with polo shirt collar in merino wool - Eni
  • V-neck sweater in wool and silk - Bessie
  • Fast delivery worldwide
    14 days to change your mind, exchange or refund
    Loyalty rewarded
    3D-Secure payment, Pay in 4 with PayPal
    Quality knitwear
    0