Jumper in wool and silk with polo shirt collar - Bartev

$205.00
+20*

Or 4 installements of 51.25$ without fees.

  • 01-Black
  • 10-Dark grey
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • XXL
Delivery scheduled between the 02/29/2024 and 03/1/2024
Description

Jumper with polo shirt collar in wool and silk, one of Maison Montagut's bestsellers. A simple, close-fitting cut, smart colours and a fine, soft fabric, perfect for wearing next to the skin. A timeless classic for your wardrobe, ideal for collecting in different colourways. Knitted in our workshops.

Reference:

Size guide

Composition: 75% Wool and 25% Silk


Care instructions : wash inside out with wool cycle (30°max) max spin speed 300 rpm. Do not tumble dry. Lay flat to dry.

621401Shoulder width - AChest measurement - CSleeve length - EFront neck depth - GGarment length - OBottom width - T
T.S - T.383987-9160,58,564,540
T.M - T.404193-976196643
T.L - T.424399-10361,59,567,546
T.XL - T.4445105-10962106949
T.XXL - T.4647111-11562,510,570,552
T.XXXL - T.4849117-12163117255
Measures in centimeter
Commitments

The means of payment available to you on the Maison Montagut website are : CB, Visa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal.
payment logos



Shipments take place the same day for any order placed after 3 p.m., during working days. After 3 p.m., shipments take place the next working day.
Delivery time worldwide: 48-72h depending on the delivery method selected (home, post office, relay point)
Our partner carriers : Colissimo, Chronopost, DHL Express.
delivery logos



You have 14 days from receipt of your order to request an exchange, a voucher or a refund. Upon receipt of your return, we will exchange, create a voucher or refund as soon as possible.



In order to limit the impact of online purchases, we act on the packaging and transport of your orders. Our boxes for e-commerce are FSC certified and 100% recyclable. They are designed to be easily resealed and reused in the event of a return.

Online exclusivity : a large cotton totebag is offered to you for most of your orders (while stocks last).



Need personalized advice or place an order over the phone ? Contact us on +334 75 41 79 50. Our team answers all your questions.



Buying this product you will collect 20 (20 $) with our loyalty program. Your cart will total 20 that can be converted into a voucher for a future purchase.


In the same category
  • Round-neck cashmere sweater - Evain
  • V-neck jumper in merino wool - Elmo
  • Round neck sweater with logo in merino wool - Eddie
  • Sleeveless cardigan with logo in merino wool - Ernardo
  • Merino wool sweater with Tunisian collar with logo - Ethan
  • Buttoned cardigan with logo in merino wool - Etienne
  • Cashmere pocket joggers - Barry
  • Unisex cashmere scarf - Aron
  • Round neck T-shirt in Fil Lumière - Bocca
  • Long-sleeved striped cotton polo shirt - Pavel
  • Long-sleeved cotton pique polo shirt - Banjo
  • V-neck sweater in merino wool - Bibiane
  • Long-sleeved merino wool polo shirt - Eni
  • Two-tone slub linen polo shirt - Pierre
  • Cashmere turtleneck sweater - Eduardo
  • Wool silk raglan sleeves sweater - Bolide
  • Zipped wool cardigan - Estian
  • Round-neck wool sweater - Eddie
  • V-neck jumper in merino wool - Elmo
  • Wool sweater with Tunisian collar - Bono
  • Buttoned wool cardigan - Etienne
  • Wool turtleneck sweater - Enzo
  • Cashmere zipped waistcoast - François
  • V-neck jumper in wool and silk - Basil
  • Round-neck jumper in wool and silk - Barsam
  • V-neck jumper in merino wool - Elmo
  • Round-neck wool and silk sweater - Barsam
  • Jumper with polo shirt collar in merino wool - Eni
  • V-neck sweater in wool and silk - Bessie
  • Merino wool patch pocket overshirt - Andy
  • Fast delivery worldwide
    14 days to change your mind, exchange or refund
    Loyalty rewarded
    3D-Secure payment, Pay in 4 with PayPal
    Quality knitwear
    0